Thompson Island Outward Bound 4K Trail Run Thurs

Thompson Island Outward Bound 4K Trail Run Thurs

September 26, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Detail Team Results

4k Corporate

Team - PricewaterhouseCoopers

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 136

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1369 ERIK ALATALO CAMBRIDGE MA M 1 1 13:03.2 13:03.2
2 1365 TARA DOOLEY BOSTON MA F 6 7 13:59.5 27:02.8
3 1371 GREG KARPACZ BOSTON MA M 11 18 14:31.0 41:33.8
4 1382 MITCHELL LURIE BOSTON MA M 12 30 14:32.4 56:06.2
5 1372 SARAH KEIRAN BOSTON MA F 47 77 15:59.6 1:12:05.9
6 1370 ELLIE SHUMAN BOSTON MA F 59 136 16:19.5 1:28:25.4
7 1363 ROBBY BERNDT WILMINGTON MA M 16 152 14:53.2 1:43:18.7
8 1362 JEFFREY GREENE CHARLESTOWN MA M 31 183 15:26.9 1:58:45.6
9 1383 ANDREW LOWKES EAST BROOKFIELD MA M 32 215 15:30.1 2:14:15.8
10 1374 KYLE GOOD BOSTON MA M 40 255 15:50.9 2:30:06.7
11 1390 CHRISTOPHER NEUSCHELER BOSTON MA M 51 306 16:02.4 2:46:09.2
12 1384 BERGER CHERY ABINGTON MA M 55 361 16:16.3 3:02:25.5
13 1367 PATRICK CHEEVER BOSTON MA M 71 432 16:43.3 3:19:08.9
14 1388 ERIC HUDSON TAMPA FL M 72 504 16:43.5 3:35:52.4
15 1375 ANDREA REILLY BOSTON MA F 106 610 17:35.0 3:53:27.4
16 1381 BRITTA SCHLETTER GOFFSTOWN NH F 125 735 17:58.7 4:11:26.2
17 1378 KIRBY SUNDQUIST BOSTON MA M 131 866 18:04.5 4:29:30.7
18 1373 STEPHEN LANNAN MEDFORD MA M 218 1084 19:33.5 4:49:04.3
19 1376 JENNIFER DIMARIA BOSTON MA F 224 1308 19:36.1 5:08:40.5
20 1391 ALEXYS GILCHEAST BOSTON MA F 237 1545 19:43.3 5:28:23.9
21 1364 CAROLINE MCCARTHY BOSTON MA F 248 1793 19:54.0 5:48:17.9
22 1366 PETER FARRAGHER BOSTON MA M 277 2070 20:18.2 6:08:36.2
23 1380 CHRISTOPHER PISCIOTTA FRANKLIN MA M 298 2368 20:43.8 6:29:20.0
24 1389 RHYE HUTCHINSON CHARLESTOWN MA F 394 2762 21:57.6 6:51:17.6
25 1377 JULIE DESJARDINS BOSTON MA F 427 3189 22:32.9 7:13:50.5
26 1386 MICHAEL MASTROCOLA MEDFORD MA M 431 3620 22:33.6 7:36:24.1
27 1392 KERRIANN FITZGERALD BRAINTREE MA F 446 4066 22:44.8 7:59:09.0
28 1387 JANE OHANLEY SOUTH BOSTON MA F 448 4514 22:48.8 8:21:57.8
29 1368 JENNIFER DUSTON BOSTON MA F 471 4985 23:14.6 8:45:12.5
30 1385 LAUREN SHUE BOSTON MA F 494 5479 23:33.2 9:08:45.7
31 1379 CAROLINE HADDAD SOMERVILLE MA F 579 6058 25:05.8 9:33:51.5

Team - New Balance

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 309

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1289 THADDEUS SUBRA MALDEN MA M 2 2 13:07.2 13:07.2
2 1281 CHRIS MCCANN WALTHAM MA M 3 5 13:44.2 26:51.5
3 1309 JAMES MARTIN HUDSON MA M 21 26 15:08.7 42:00.2
4 1283 SARAH APONTE SOMERVILLE MA F 29 55 15:24.5 57:24.7
5 1279 KARI SHOOLBRAID PAWTUCKET RI F 79 134 16:56.3 1:14:21.0
6 1300 JILL OSTIGUY CHELSEA MA F 175 309 18:54.0 1:33:15.1
7 1325 PETER BREEZE NORTHBOROUGH MA M 26 335 15:17.3 1:48:32.4
8 1280 WILLIAM KHACHADOURIAN BOSTON MA M 28 363 15:18.4 2:03:50.8
9 1294 NELSON DUPERE BRIGHTON MA M 54 417 16:15.4 2:20:06.3
10 1313 KEVIN SMITH SOMERVILLE MA M 57 474 16:19.0 2:36:25.3
11 1328 MICHAEL BRADLEY BELMONT MA M 99 573 17:25.2 2:53:50.6
12 1311 DAVID FONTES MILTON MA M 135 708 18:08.5 3:11:59.2
13 1308 GREG MONTELLO BRIGHTON MA M 138 846 18:12.0 3:30:11.2
14 1297 MICHAEL MCCRACKEN BRIGHTON MA M 152 998 18:27.7 3:48:39.0
15 1321 VISHNU MUTHUSAMY NORWOOD MA M 172 1170 18:47.7 4:07:26.7
16 1299 JEFF LAPALME PEABODY MA M 213 1383 19:30.1 4:26:56.9
17 1326 LIAM OKEEFE BOSTON MA M 238 1621 19:48.1 4:46:45.0
18 1296 MICHAEL WORTHLEY WORCESTER MA M 252 1873 19:54.9 5:06:39.9
19 1305 TERESA CURTIS ASHLAND MA F 254 2127 19:56.4 5:26:36.3
20 1295 LYNDSAY GIROUX WESTWOOD MA F 335 2462 21:09.0 5:47:45.4
21 1302 TIM LUKE BRIGHTON MA M 360 2822 21:25.8 6:09:11.2
22 1288 INDIA ROSE WARD NATICK MA F 366 3188 21:31.1 6:30:42.3
23 1318 MARK DEMARCO BRIGHTON MA M 371 3559 21:36.0 6:52:18.3
24 1811 CAITLIN HAMILL F 375 3934 21:38.3 7:13:56.6
25 1304 JIMMY MULLEN WESTBOROUGH MA M 384 4318 21:41.8 7:35:38.5
26 1298 ANDY GROSSER SOMERVILLE MA M 422 4740 22:30.0 7:58:08.5
27 1324 LIBO TANG WATERTOWN MA M 488 5228 23:26.9 8:21:35.5
28 1277 MICHELE WONG BOSTON MA F 492 5720 23:32.1 8:45:07.6
29 1327 ROBERT O'DONNELL NORTH CHELMSFORD MA M 547 6267 24:21.4 9:09:29.1
30 1287 ANDREA PARK TYNGSBORO MA F 569 6836 24:47.7 9:34:16.9
31 1310 LIZ CHARPENTIER NEWBURYPORT MI F 577 7413 25:02.0 9:59:18.9
32 1315 LEYA UMBARGER BRIGHTON MA F 667 8080 28:28.7 10:27:47.6
33 1314 HELEN HAAG HARVARD MA F 668 8748 28:28.7 10:56:16.3
34 1303 PAMELA DAVIS NASHUA NH F 698 9446 31:56.6 11:28:12.9
35 1812 HAO BANG WONG FANG M 700 10146 32:05.3 12:00:18.3
36 1301 LAURA GIBBONS AYER MA F 702 10848 32:28.2 12:32:46.5
37 1320 MONICA CORDON CLINTON MA F 723 11571 37:57.1 13:10:43.7

Team - Mellon

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 648

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1249 RICHARD TRAVERS BOSTON MA M 13 13 14:38.2 14:38.2
2 1231 ROBIN WEHBE CHARLESTOWN MA M 50 63 16:00.9 30:39.2
3 1238 JOHN CUEVA BOSTON MA M 61 124 16:20.5 46:59.7
4 1232 CHRISTINE CAPPABIANCA SCITUATE MA F 93 217 17:17.2 1:04:16.9
5 1244 TRISHA BRANDT SOMERVILLE MA F 190 407 19:09.0 1:23:26.0
6 1254 HILLARY GOODALL BOSTON MA F 241 648 19:50.9 1:43:16.9
7 1253 PATRICK KENT SUDBURY MA M 192 840 19:13.1 2:02:30.1
8 1252 DYLAN SEMPLE WILMINGTON MA M 246 1086 19:52.0 2:22:22.1
9 1242 MEGAN CHAMBERLIN MEDFORD MA F 293 1379 20:39.2 2:43:01.4
10 1250 THOMAS KARTHAUS BOSTON MA M 326 1705 21:01.6 3:04:03.0
11 1236 SCOTT CANNING BOSTON MA M 344 2049 21:14.3 3:25:17.3
12 1241 KEVIN PAZDZIORNY BEVERLY MA M 355 2404 21:21.7 3:46:39.0
13 1256 AUSTIN PEREZ LOWELL MA M 410 2814 22:19.5 4:08:58.6
14 1255 ALLISON PETRELL SOMERVILLE MA F 434 3248 22:36.8 4:31:35.4
15 1243 ALEXNDER GARCIA BOSTON MA M 483 3731 23:24.5 4:54:59.9
16 1251 WILLIAM GOLDSTONE BOSTON MA M 613 4344 25:58.1 5:20:58.1
17 1246 ALEXIS JOHNSON ROXBURY MA F 670 5014 28:37.8 5:49:35.9
18 1245 DIANA ODEI CAMBRIDGE MA F 674 5688 28:54.8 6:18:30.8

Team - Acadian Asset Management

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 726

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 734 KATHERINE GLASS-HARDENBERGH MELROSE MA F 56 56 16:18.1 16:18.1
2 732 BRENDAN BRADLEY BOSTON MA M 83 139 17:03.5 33:21.6
3 1872 SEAN SPAULDING M 87 226 17:12.8 50:34.5
4 724 CHARLES AUGELLO CAMBRIDGE MA M 98 324 17:24.8 1:07:59.3
5 714 MADELEINE TWIFORD SOMERVILLE MA F 179 503 19:00.8 1:27:00.1
6 723 MAIA BUKS SWAMPSCOTT MA F 223 726 19:35.7 1:46:35.8
7 722 CLEM LEUNG ARLINGTON MA M 100 826 17:26.3 2:04:02.2
8 721 COREY SON CANTON MA M 109 935 17:36.4 2:21:38.6
9 713 CHRISTOPHER ZANI COHASSET MA M 110 1045 17:36.6 2:39:15.2
10 1874 ACADIAN #7 M 299 1344 20:44.6 2:59:59.8
11 1868 BAYAN HOCAL M 301 1645 20:46.9 3:20:46.8
12 731 RAYMOND GRECO MANSFIELD MA M 320 1965 20:56.9 3:41:43.8
13 729 JOHNNY ZHANG BOSTON MA M 349 2314 21:16.7 4:03:00.5
14 728 MICHAEL SZROM MANSFIELD MA M 372 2686 21:36.3 4:24:36.9
15 716 ANNA PAPUSH BOSTON MA F 373 3059 21:36.5 4:46:13.5
16 1873 MICHAEL MCCARTHY M 391 3450 21:50.5 5:08:04.0
17 730 ADITYA PANDA BOSTON MA M 392 3842 21:52.4 5:29:56.5
18 1871 JULIA KHAN F 451 4293 22:50.9 5:52:47.5
19 727 SHIRLEY LIU BOSTON MA F 453 4746 22:52.9 6:15:40.4
20 715 MICHAEL VASHEVKO NEWTON MA M 457 5203 22:59.4 6:38:39.9
21 720 DONGXING ZHANG BRIGHTON MA M 462 5665 23:08.4 7:01:48.3
22 710 WHITNEY TUTHILL DORCHESTER MA F 543 6208 24:18.3 7:26:06.7
23 726 AMANDA JORDAN SWAMPSCOTT MA F 560 6768 24:39.0 7:50:45.7
24 711 STRATES FRANGULES BOSTON MA M 563 7331 24:43.5 8:15:29.3
25 718 ALEXANDRA SHEHAB BRIGHTON MA F 593 7924 25:26.7 8:40:56.0
26 1875 BHASKAR EDARA M 688 8612 30:57.0 9:11:53.1
27 1870 JESSICA SONG F 717 9329 37:23.1 9:49:16.2
28 1869 NINA VONGSOMPHOU F 726 10055 38:15.5 10:27:31.7

Team - Turner Construction

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 931

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1531 DAVID ROBB BOSTON MA M 7 7 14:10.9 14:10.9
2 1585 STEPHEN BARALDI MEDFORD MA M 33 40 15:31.9 29:42.8
3 1532 TAYLOR FITTRO BOSTON MA M 38 78 15:47.1 45:30.0
4 1572 FAY RIZZUTO BOSTON MA F 137 215 18:11.9 1:03:41.9
5 1554 ANNA JEONG BOSTON MA F 357 572 21:24.7 1:25:06.7
6 1565 BETHANY LAMONDE BOSTON MA F 359 931 21:25.5 1:46:32.2
7 1541 JAMIE MEISER WILMINGTON MA M 76 1007 16:53.0 2:03:25.2
8 1584 ANTHONY GRAZIANO SOUTH BOSTON MA M 91 1098 17:15.6 2:20:40.9
9 1563 CHAD PETERSON BOSTON MA M 101 1199 17:29.7 2:38:10.6
10 1547 KYLE TAYLOR RAYNHAM MA M 127 1326 18:00.5 2:56:11.2
11 1544 PAT HACKETT BRIGHTON MA M 169 1495 18:45.3 3:14:56.5
12 1566 OBIORA OFOKANSI NORTH PROVIDENCE RI M 174 1669 18:51.0 3:33:47.5
13 1555 OLIVER OSHMAN BOSTON MA M 182 1851 19:02.1 3:52:49.6
14 1552 TROY WELCH HOPKINTON MA M 219 2070 19:33.7 4:12:23.3
15 1539 BEN ETTEN BOSTON MA M 221 2291 19:34.2 4:31:57.6
16 1570 SEAN RYAN GORHAM ME M 245 2536 19:51.9 4:51:49.6
17 1556 KERM GERHARD WESTWOOD MA M 283 2819 20:31.9 5:12:21.6
18 1582 SEAN HICKEY BOSTON MA M 291 3110 20:38.0 5:32:59.7
19 1567 ALEX VOZELLA CAMBRIDGE MA M 321 3431 20:58.6 5:53:58.3
20 1553 KYLE GILLEN BOSTON MA M 347 3778 21:16.1 6:15:14.4
21 1579 BRENDAN DAHILL BOLTON MA M 354 4132 21:21.7 6:36:36.1
22 1528 ELLIE SPERAZZA JAMAICA PLAIN MA F 363 4495 21:28.0 6:58:04.2
23 1527 JORDAN ESTRADA BOSTON MA M 393 4888 21:56.8 7:20:01.0
24 1529 CHRISTIAN RIVERA QUINCY MA M 437 5325 22:39.5 7:42:40.5
25 1571 JEFF COMEAU WALTHAM MA M 497 5822 23:35.5 8:06:16.1
26 1573 TIM O'DONNELL BOSTON MA M 499 6321 23:35.9 8:29:52.0
27 1546 STEPHANIE ASACK NORWELL MA F 514 6835 23:46.6 8:53:38.7
28 1550 DENNIS BASQUILL MELROSE MA M 519 7354 23:52.4 9:17:31.2
29 1534 CARRIE BORGES PATRICIO NEW BEDFORD MA F 554 7908 24:33.1 9:42:04.4
30 1562 INGRID BATES SHARON MA F 568 8476 24:47.4 10:06:51.8
31 1535 ABIGAIL VANVLAENDEREN RANDOLPH MA F 591 9067 25:25.5 10:32:17.3
32 1586 KELLY SOTO BROCKTON MA F 596 9663 25:31.7 10:57:49.1
33 1537 PATRICK MBURU LINCOLN RI M 624 10287 26:42.8 11:24:31.9
34 1583 KAL DAGHER CHESTNUT HILL MA M 636 10923 27:16.9 11:51:48.8
35 1564 NORMAN LAMONDE BOSTON MA M 642 11565 27:36.6 12:19:25.5
36 1577 SABINA KINTZER SHOREY DORCHESTER MA F 652 12217 28:08.2 12:47:33.7
37 1569 ANGELA MARTINO WINTHROP MA F 653 12870 28:08.3 13:15:42.1
38 1548 DEREK ZERO FAIRFIELD CT M 681 13551 30:02.4 13:45:44.5
39 1576 SCOTT HALL WESFORD MA M 705 14256 34:16.7 14:20:01.3
40 1581 KIMBERLY BARON WOBURN MA F 730 14986 40:49.0 15:00:50.4
41 1580 ANASTASIE DUFFAUT CAAMBRIDGE MA F 731 15717 40:49.2 15:41:39.6

Team - FactSet

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 951

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1050 WILLIAM COLLIGAN BOSTON MA M 52 52 16:02.7 16:02.7
2 1058 HARWANT SETHI BOSTON MA M 62 114 16:22.3 32:25.1
3 1057 ALEX WAREHIME BOSTON MA M 68 182 16:37.0 49:02.1
4 1043 MIDORI KIHARA BRIGHTON MA F 161 343 18:39.2 1:07:41.4
5 1061 CAROLINE BUNTING BOSTON MA F 297 640 20:43.2 1:28:24.7
6 1051 BETSY ELLSWORTH BOSTON MA F 311 951 20:51.5 1:49:16.2
7 1056 TIM TAYLOR BOSTON MA M 82 1033 17:03.3 2:06:19.5
8 1044 MATT LEBEL BOSTON MA M 88 1121 17:13.8 2:23:33.4
9 1054 MICHAEL LABROSSE JAMAICA PLAIN MA M 149 1270 18:23.7 2:41:57.1
10 1042 MATTHEW GOEHLERT SCITUATE MA M 210 1480 19:26.4 3:01:23.6
11 1059 THOMAS BAILLY BOSTON MA M 227 1707 19:39.1 3:21:02.7
12 1045 CODY LOWIT BOSTON MA M 313 2020 20:51.9 3:41:54.7
13 1046 JEREMY HOLLENBECK BOSTON MA M 353 2373 21:19.5 4:03:14.2
14 1062 ZEYU LIU NEEDHAM MA M 370 2743 21:35.9 4:24:50.2
15 1047 ANDREW RAMEY BOSTON MA M 378 3121 21:40.0 4:46:30.2

Team - BNY Mellon Wealth

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 971

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 795 WESTLEY WILSON BOSTON MA M 37 37 15:45.7 15:45.7
2 797 NICHOLAS STALEY MEDWAY MA M 92 129 17:16.7 33:02.4
3 1741 GENE COVINO LYNNFIELD MA M 150 279 18:24.4 51:26.9
4 805 COLLEEN BARTLING BOSTON MA F 177 456 18:54.7 1:10:21.7
5 796 KILEY COFFEY BOSTON MA F 191 647 19:12.9 1:29:34.6
6 798 DEANA MORUZZI MELROSE MA F 324 971 21:00.8 1:50:35.4
7 794 CHRISTOPHER RIZOS BOSTON MA M 201 1172 19:18.2 2:09:53.7
8 1765 RYAN DAHLGREN BOSTON MA M 205 1377 19:21.6 2:29:15.3
9 806 JEFFREY POWERS BOSTON MA M 206 1583 19:22.0 2:48:37.3
10 790 JEREMY BAKER WINCHESTER MA M 229 1812 19:40.1 3:08:17.5
11 1767 RYAN LUKS MELROSE MA M 319 2131 20:56.6 3:29:14.1
12 802 LEXIE NASON BOSTON MA F 334 2465 21:09.0 3:50:23.1
13 804 PETER BIXBY BOSTON MA M 352 2817 21:18.6 4:11:41.7
14 791 CRAIG AFRAME BOSTON MA M 358 3175 21:25.0 4:33:06.8
15 801 TAYLOR FEERY CHARLESTOWN MA F 417 3592 22:26.9 4:55:33.7
16 793 BRANDON JAEGER BOSTON MA M 429 4021 22:33.1 5:18:06.8
17 808 JAMES MURPHY SOUTH BOSTON MA M 574 4595 24:55.5 5:43:02.4
18 1766 KATE PEARSON BROOKLINE MA F 580 5175 25:06.1 6:08:08.5
19 792 ALEXANDRIA MANNING BOSTON MA F 581 5756 25:06.6 6:33:15.1
20 1768 AHLEM KHALED BOSTON MA F 594 6350 25:30.5 6:58:45.6
21 800 EDWARD LANGLEY BOSTON MA M 625 6975 26:46.1 7:25:31.8
22 799 HALEY SLACK HOPKINTON MA F 632 7607 27:01.9 7:52:33.8
23 1769 MAGGIE GALLOGLY BOSTON MA F 641 8248 27:32.5 8:20:06.3
24 1757 MEREDITH COOPER BOSTON MA F 671 8919 28:47.9 8:48:54.3
25 1764 JANICE STURCHIO MEDFIELD MA F 679 9598 29:39.7 9:18:34.0

Team - Income Research + Management

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 1047

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1121 JONATHAN HIGLEY BOSTON MA M 22 22 15:12.3 15:12.3
2 1114 JEFFREY LYNCH DORCHESTER MA M 45 67 15:58.6 31:10.9
3 1117 JONATHAN CRUGNALE BOSTON MA M 89 156 17:14.4 48:25.4
4 1128 TINA GAUGHRAN DEDHAM MA F 284 440 20:32.3 1:08:57.7
5 1111 VIRGINIA SCHIAPPA BOSTON MA F 285 725 20:33.1 1:29:30.9
6 1110 EMILY O'TOOLE BOSTON MA F 322 1047 20:59.4 1:50:30.3
7 1129 BILL O'MALLEY BOSTON MA M 111 1158 17:39.4 2:08:09.8
8 1109 HARRISON AMEEN BOSTON MA M 118 1276 17:53.4 2:26:03.2
9 1113 MATTHEW WALKER BOSTON MA M 181 1457 19:01.7 2:45:04.9
10 1132 PRESTON RAYMOND WALTHAM MA M 183 1640 19:02.4 3:04:07.4
11 1116 RORY BROWN LONGMEADOW MA M 217 1857 19:32.6 3:23:40.1
12 1115 MATT O'CONNELL BOSTON MA M 244 2101 19:51.0 3:43:31.1
13 1131 JACK SOMMERS BOSTON MA M 256 2357 19:58.8 4:03:30.0
14 1118 TIM MCCABE CAMBRIDGE MA M 264 2621 20:10.0 4:23:40.0
15 1108 ANDREW POIRIER FRANKLIN MA M 290 2911 20:37.6 4:44:17.7
16 1134 KATELYN CALLAN BOSTON MA F 361 3272 21:27.0 5:05:44.7
17 1106 ALLISON VOLPE ASHLAND MA F 362 3634 21:27.1 5:27:11.9
18 1107 GREG COLEGROVE MEDFORD MA M 374 4008 21:38.0 5:48:49.9
19 1133 TUCKER LANNON BOSTON MA M 463 4471 23:08.7 6:11:58.6
20 1122 LILLY CHEN BOSTON MA F 474 4945 23:18.3 6:35:16.9
21 1124 ANGELA FEIS BOSTON MA F 480 5425 23:23.8 6:58:40.8
22 1112 NEIL BASAK BOSTON MA M 537 5962 24:11.1 7:22:52.0
23 1120 ADAM GELAW CAMBRIDGE MA M 603 6565 25:37.2 7:48:29.2
24 1105 MICHAELA CONNOLLY BOSTON MA F 648 7213 27:57.3 8:16:26.6
25 1130 NICOLE WALKER PLYMOUTH MA F 649 7862 27:57.5 8:44:24.2
26 1770 RICARDO VALLES BOSTON MA M 704 8566 33:42.5 9:18:06.7
27 1073 EMMANUEL PIERRE-LOUIS BOSTON MA M 718 9284 37:27.7 9:55:34.5
28 1123 GAELLE AWLINI NORWOOD MA F 732 10016 44:21.0 10:39:55.6

Team - Global Atlantic

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 1067

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1086 JUNZHI MA CAMBRIDGE MA M 34 34 15:32.4 15:32.4
2 1091 BRIAN HOOD BURLINGTON MA M 80 114 16:56.6 32:29.1
3 1084 KAREN MCGAHIE BOYLSTON MA F 90 204 17:15.1 49:44.2
4 1085 KEVIN ALBERT NEEDHAM MA M 148 352 18:23.4 1:08:07.6
5 1865 WENDY CLIADAKIS F 350 702 21:18.1 1:29:25.7
6 1083 MEGAN KARAS BRIGHTON MA F 365 1067 21:30.5 1:50:56.2
7 1082 JORGE MEJIA ARLINGTON MA M 162 1229 18:39.6 2:09:35.9
8 1867 THOMAS BUONI M 303 1532 20:47.5 2:30:23.4
9 1088 MOLLY MINAH ALLSTON MA F 405 1937 22:12.0 2:52:35.5
10 1081 APRIL NGUYEN BRIGHTON MA F 712 2649 36:27.6 3:29:03.2
11 1092 LAKSHMI KRISHNAN ASHLAND MA F 713 3362 36:32.4 4:05:35.6

Team - JDL Corporate Interiors, Inc.

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 1135

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1745 TYLER ALLIN BOSTON MA M 30 30 15:24.5 15:24.5
2 1747 JAMES MCDONAGH BOSTON MA M 105 135 17:34.5 32:59.1
3 1155 ALEX BRENNAN BOSTON MA M 166 301 18:43.1 51:42.3
4 1184 LEAH ZAMBETTI RYAN BOSTON MA F 216 517 19:32.1 1:11:14.4
5 1157 ANNIE DOLPHIN BOSTON MA F 233 750 19:42.2 1:30:56.7
6 1752 MONIQUE RICE BOSTON MA F 385 1135 21:43.0 1:52:39.7
7 1177 ZACK SNELL BOSTON MA M 189 1324 19:08.7 2:11:48.4
8 1185 MATT HARVEY BOSTON MA M 226 1550 19:38.6 2:31:27.1
9 1171 MARK MECAGNI BOSTON MA M 253 1803 19:56.1 2:51:23.2
10 1159 BRIAN CURRY BOSTON MA M 318 2121 20:56.3 3:12:19.6
11 1751 JAMES MEDAGLIA BOSTON MA M 383 2504 21:41.8 3:34:01.4
12 1186 MATT GEORGE BOSTON MA M 399 2903 22:04.3 3:56:05.7
13 1182 KATIE TILTON BOSTON MA F 418 3321 22:27.2 4:18:33.0
14 1156 ANNA GOLDBERG BOSTON MA F 419 3740 22:27.4 4:41:00.5
15 1174 REID KRUGMAN BOSTON MA M 423 4163 22:31.0 5:03:31.6
16 1183 LARRY GUINEE BOSTON MA M 440 4603 22:40.3 5:26:11.9
17 1188 CHRISTINE CUTRY BOSTON MA F 443 5046 22:42.7 5:48:54.6
18 1172 MATT AUSTIN BOSTON MA M 461 5507 23:07.5 6:12:02.1
19 1742 KELSY LIMA BOSTON MA F 475 5982 23:18.5 6:35:20.7
20 1746 DAN FINN BOSTON MA M 504 6486 23:37.0 6:58:57.7
21 1190 CHRISTINE KLOSTERIDIS BOSTON MA M 520 7006 23:52.5 7:22:50.2
22 1193 CORA VISNICK BOSTON MA F 524 7530 23:54.1 7:46:44.4
23 1748 KIERAN MCCARTHY BOSTON MA M 609 8139 25:46.5 8:12:31.0
24 1164 RACHEL GOLDENTHAL BOSTON MA F 656 8795 28:16.2 8:40:47.2
25 1189 DARBY MACKINTOSH BOSTON MA F 657 9452 28:17.2 9:09:04.4
26 1749 STEPHEN MCCARTHY BOSTON MA M 675 10127 28:55.9 9:38:00.3
27 1187 CASEY CORCORAN BOSTON MA F 686 10813 30:42.6 10:08:43.0
28 1158 ANTHONY DEANGELIS BOSTON MA M 703 11516 33:20.3 10:42:03.4
29 1743 CASEY D'AMBRA BOSTON MA F 734 12250 44:56.6 11:27:00.0
30 1744 DENISE AFFLERBACH BOSTON MA F 735 12985 44:58.2 12:11:58.3
31 1170 MARK SIEMIESZ BOSTON MA M 738 13723 47:23.3 12:59:21.6

Team - LogMeIn

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 1146

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1217 CHRIS GRAVELINE WATERTOWN MA M 65 65 16:32.1 16:32.1
2 1203 JOSE COLON BROOKLINE MA M 66 131 16:32.7 33:04.9
3 1216 ANDREW DECATALDO BOSTON MA M 116 247 17:50.3 50:55.2
4 1213 KATHRYN CARDIO QUINCY MA F 288 535 20:34.7 1:11:29.9
5 1211 JENNA HILL SOUTH BOSTON MA F 295 830 20:40.9 1:32:10.8
6 1208 ALEXANDRA BUCK WATERTOWN MA F 316 1146 20:54.3 1:53:05.2
7 1219 JACK STUMP BOSTON MA M 120 1266 17:55.9 2:11:01.1
8 1205 SCOTT NODDIN BOSTON MA M 249 1515 19:54.4 2:30:55.6
9 1206 CHRIS PERROTTI CAMBRIDGE MA M 260 1775 20:03.2 2:50:58.8
10 1210 BEN KING FRAMINGHAM MA M 314 2089 20:52.2 3:11:51.0
11 1220 JIMMY KON WALPOLE MA M 387 2476 21:46.4 3:33:37.5
12 1212 WAYNE LEE BOSTON MA M 447 2923 22:48.7 3:56:26.2
13 1218 MEGAN MCKEEVER SOUTH BOSTON MA F 466 3389 23:11.9 4:19:38.2
14 1204 AMANDA REYNOLDS BROOKLINE MA F 477 3866 23:20.9 4:42:59.1
15 1215 KUNAL PATEL BOSTON MA M 503 4369 23:36.8 5:06:35.9
16 1202 KELLY REARDON DANVERS MA F 558 4927 24:37.9 5:31:13.9
17 1214 ANDERSON DINGA BOSTON MA M 659 5586 28:17.9 5:59:31.8
18 1207 DARCIE GAGNE STOUGHTON MA F 661 6247 28:18.0 6:27:49.9

Team - Cabot Corporation

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 1147

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1351 CHARLES FERRARO WINCHESTER MA M 67 67 16:33.5 16:33.5
2 844 PATRICK SARGENT BILLERICA MA M 119 186 17:53.7 34:27.2
3 831 CLARE CONNOLLY CAMBRIDGE MA F 132 318 18:05.4 52:32.6
4 833 WILLIAM KRENTS MELROSE MA M 199 517 19:17.0 1:11:49.6
5 830 EMILIE MCROBERTS BOSTON MA F 232 749 19:41.8 1:31:31.4
6 842 SHANNON OBRIEN BRIGHTON MA F 398 1147 22:03.1 1:53:34.6
7 837 WES PERRY ARLINGTON MA M 255 1402 19:57.3 2:13:31.9
8 840 ERIC PHILLIPS BOSTON MA M 261 1663 20:03.5 2:33:35.5
9 832 GERRY CARON NEEDHAM MA M 268 1931 20:11.8 2:53:47.3
10 834 STEVE DELAHUNT HANOVER MA M 269 2200 20:12.7 3:14:00.1
11 843 DAVID SHADRICK PEABODY MA M 368 2568 21:35.3 3:35:35.5
12 841 MAEICE TAVERS REVERE MA F 464 3032 23:09.7 3:58:45.2
13 1892 CABOT #15 M 482 3514 23:24.2 4:22:09.4
14 838 GORDON REYNOLDS SHREWSBURY MA M 510 4024 23:42.1 4:45:51.6
15 836 DOUG CLOUTIER MAYNARD MA M 562 4586 24:43.4 5:10:35.0
16 839 TING TING TAN BOSTON MA F 685 5271 30:37.9 5:41:13.0

Team - Sanofi Genzyme

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 1194

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1439 ADRIEN BEAUVAIS SOMERVILLE MA M 17 17 14:55.3 14:55.3
2 1438 JONATHAN WANG FRAMINGHAM MA M 24 41 15:14.8 30:10.1
3 1427 ORION MARTIN REVERE MA M 157 198 18:37.4 48:47.6
4 1448 ALEXIS ORY BOSTON MA F 278 476 20:24.1 1:09:11.7
5 1441 LUCIA FONTINEL MALDEN MA F 337 813 21:11.3 1:30:23.0
6 1343 KELSEY PICKERING BOSTON MA F 381 1194 21:41.3 1:52:04.3
7 1424 DINESH BANGARI FRAMINGHAM MA M 235 1429 19:42.6 2:11:47.0
8 1433 VASSILI VALAYANNOPOULOS CAMBRIDGE MA M 424 1853 22:31.4 2:34:18.5
9 1429 CAROLINE SNACKE CAMBRIDGE MA F 452 2305 22:51.4 2:57:09.9
10 1431 ALEXANDRA MAERENS CAMBRIDGE MA F 454 2759 22:54.0 3:20:03.9
11 1430 CHARLENE HERBERT CAMBRIDGE MA F 455 3214 22:55.3 3:42:59.2
12 1428 KRISTIN KOLLECAS SOMERVILLE MA F 500 3714 23:36.0 4:06:35.3
13 1426 NICHOLAS TRIANO NORTH ANDOVER MA M 567 4281 24:46.9 4:31:22.2
14 1445 STEPHANIE SAULNIER CAMBRIDGE MA F 575 4856 24:55.8 4:56:18.0
15 1447 PAULINE POPOV CAMBRIDGE MA F 617 5473 26:10.4 5:22:28.5
16 1446 CASSANDRA LEAL LEOMINSTER MA F 647 6120 27:54.6 5:50:23.1
17 1397 VANNARY CHHAY SOMERVILLE MA F 651 6771 28:06.7 6:18:29.9
18 1435 MARIJKE ABBES WAKEFIELD MA F 714 7485 36:57.9 6:55:27.8
19 1423 PAMELA TORPEY WESTBORO MA F 715 8200 36:58.7 7:32:26.5
20 1444 XIAOQIU WU QUINCY MA F 716 8916 37:01.9 8:09:28.4

Team - Morgan, Lewis & Bockius

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 1219

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1266 LENA SURILOV BOSTON MA F 60 60 16:20.2 16:20.2
2 1276 STEPHEN MAGEE BOSTON MA M 107 167 17:35.2 33:55.4
3 1270 STEPHEN MIKLUS BOSTON MA M 141 308 18:14.0 52:09.5
4 1265 BRANDON TANGUAY NEW CASTLE NH M 203 511 19:19.8 1:11:29.3
5 1258 KRISTEN FERRIS BOSTON MA F 339 850 21:11.9 1:32:41.2
6 1259 PAULA HARDING BOSTON MA F 369 1219 21:35.7 1:54:17.0
7 1267 SAMUEL MACK CHARLESTOWN MA M 234 1453 19:42.3 2:13:59.3
8 1273 MARK FERRIS BOSTON MA M 331 1784 21:06.3 2:35:05.7
9 1261 MARY FLANIGAN SHARON MA F 442 2226 22:42.4 2:57:48.1

Team - Eaton Vance

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 1313

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 983 KENTO KAIJIMA BOSTON MA M 8 8 14:23.5 14:23.5
2 985 DANIEL MARTIN BELMONT MA M 10 18 14:27.2 28:50.8
3 976 DAN AUSTIN QUINCY MA M 43 61 15:52.6 44:43.5
4 984 ALEXANDRA LANDRY BOSTON MA F 342 403 21:13.4 1:05:56.9
5 977 CARLA LOPEZ-CODIO HANSON MA F 415 818 22:24.2 1:28:21.1
6 981 SHARON DI CAMBRIDGE MA F 495 1313 23:35.3 1:51:56.5
7 970 NELSON COHN SOMERVILLE MA M 77 1390 16:55.4 2:08:52.0
8 973 THOMAS POWELL NORWELL MA M 85 1475 17:08.5 2:26:00.5
9 980 BRIAN BYRNES BOSTON MA M 156 1631 18:37.1 2:44:37.6
10 719 LEE BERTRAM SWAMPSCOTT MA M 163 1794 18:41.0 3:03:18.7
11 979 DAYNA OSTINE STOUGHTON MA M 222 2016 19:34.3 3:22:53.0
12 975 KEVIN DEVITO NORTH EASTON MA M 272 2288 20:16.5 3:43:09.5
13 974 CONNOR MORENZI BRISTOL RI M 367 2655 21:32.2 4:04:41.8
14 971 JENNIFER RODAS EAST BOSTON MA F 521 3176 23:52.5 4:28:34.3
15 968 KIM MATISOFF BOSTON MA F 706 3882 34:29.0 5:03:03.3

Team - RSM US LLP

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 1479

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1408 BRETT VEILLEUX CAMBRIDGE MA M 104 104 17:33.9 17:33.9
2 1403 DANIELLE MCCORMICK STOUGHTON MA F 158 262 18:38.7 36:12.6
3 1416 MOLLY GRIFFITHS CHARLESTOWN MA F 196 458 19:14.6 55:27.2
4 1412 DEVON BLACK CHARLESTOWN MA F 209 667 19:24.4 1:14:51.7
5 1406 CHRISTOPHER PARK ROXBURY CROSSING MA M 400 1067 22:05.0 1:36:56.7
6 1437 WILLIAM FULBROOK HANNA ACTON MA M 412 1479 22:21.0 1:59:17.8
7 1410 MEGHAN SHEA BROOKLINE MA F 211 1690 19:27.6 2:18:45.4
8 1414 RACHEL SULLIVAN BOSTON MA F 274 1964 20:17.2 2:39:02.6
9 1398 NICOLE REISERT BRIGHTON MA F 306 2270 20:48.8 2:59:51.5
10 1409 SYDNEY MCNALLY SOMERVILLE MA F 364 2634 21:28.9 3:21:20.5
11 1405 NICOLE TESSEIN WOBURN MA F 407 3041 22:13.5 3:43:34.0
12 1418 EMILY TY BOSTON MA F 428 3469 22:33.0 4:06:07.1
13 1404 CHANTAL MCMULLEN AVAON MA F 441 3910 22:42.0 4:28:49.1
14 1420 MARISSA VELEZ CHARLESTOWN MA F 459 4369 23:02.2 4:51:51.4
15 1419 SHAUNA WEBER BELMONT MA F 599 4968 25:33.2 5:17:24.6
16 1393 SARAH GOSCINAK CHARLESTOWN MA F 604 5572 25:37.6 5:43:02.3
17 1395 LEANNE HARRIGAN SOMERVILLE MA F 615 6187 26:02.9 6:09:05.3
18 1394 LAURA GOSCINAK DANVERS MA F 631 6818 26:54.6 6:35:59.9
19 1402 MEAGAN BROUWER BOSTON MA F 678 7496 29:30.9 7:05:30.9
20 1400 ELIZABETH LOCKETT BOSTON MA F 733 8229 44:49.7 7:50:20.6

Team - Chapman Construction/Design

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 1516

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 858 ALEX SHARP NEWTON MA M 46 46 15:59.6 15:59.6
2 855 MIKE LYNDE NEWTON MA M 70 116 16:41.8 32:41.4
3 854 STEVE ROMAN NEWTON MA M 108 224 17:35.5 50:17.0
4 846 TRACY STRONG NEWTON MA F 279 503 20:27.2 1:10:44.2
5 864 SHELBY LONG NEWTON MA F 421 924 22:29.5 1:33:13.8
6 845 KATHERINE LESKO NEWTON MA F 592 1516 25:26.2 1:58:40.1
7 850 RYAN AGHOIAN NEWTON HIGHLANDS MA M 139 1655 18:12.1 2:16:52.3
8 861 RAFAEL VIEIRA NEWTON MA M 225 1880 19:36.7 2:36:29.1
9 853 JOHN HYDE NEWTON MA M 236 2116 19:43.2 2:56:12.3
10 851 DEREK HANSEN NEWTON MA M 289 2405 20:36.5 3:16:48.9
11 857 NATE RUSSELL NEWTON MA M 333 2738 21:07.3 3:37:56.3
12 856 DAVE COFFEY NEWTON MA M 416 3154 22:24.3 4:00:20.7

Team - Amundi Pioneer Asset Management

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 1539

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 760 VAUGHAN O'NEAL BOSTON MA M 39 39 15:48.8 15:48.8
2 750 MATT FERRI BOSTON MA M 75 114 16:47.8 32:36.7
3 768 FIONN LEAHY BOSTON MA M 117 231 17:53.3 50:30.0
4 747 ALEXANDRA MARCELLO BOSTON MA F 247 478 19:53.5 1:10:23.5
5 765 SARA CLINE BOSTON MA F 525 1003 23:56.3 1:34:19.9
6 741 CAROLINE NAYLON WINTHROP MA F 536 1539 24:10.2 1:58:30.1
7 756 RYAN CREAGH BRIGHTON MA M 134 1673 18:06.9 2:16:37.0
8 766 CHRISTOPHER LAUCKS BOSTON MA M 170 1843 18:46.4 2:35:23.5
9 740 JACK DION SOMERVILLE MA M 173 2016 18:48.9 2:54:12.5
10 742 TROY SANT BOSTON MA M 184 2200 19:03.7 3:13:16.3
11 752 ANDREW HOWARD BOSTON MA M 220 2420 19:34.0 3:32:50.3
12 744 MICHAEL HARRINGTON SOMERVILLE MA M 287 2707 20:33.9 3:53:24.3
13 769 ANDREW SCHIAPPA BOSTON MA M 309 3016 20:50.2 4:14:14.5
14 753 SHANE LAVOIE BOSTON MA M 332 3348 21:06.7 4:35:21.3
15 764 KELLEN CREEDON BOSTON MA M 389 3737 21:49.3 4:57:10.7
16 759 MATTHEW WINSHIP QUINCY MA M 479 4216 23:22.2 5:20:32.9
17 763 ELIZABETH SCOTT BOSTON MA F 556 4772 24:36.2 5:45:09.1
18 754 LAURA WULFSON ANDOVER MA F 586 5358 25:07.9 6:10:17.1
19 751 JESSICA SOUTHAM WEYMOUTH MA F 611 5969 25:52.4 6:36:09.6
20 762 OLIVIA TAVERNIER BOSTON MA F 616 6585 26:06.4 7:02:16.0
21 749 PAUL CLOONAN MEDFORD MA M 633 7218 27:10.7 7:29:26.7
22 748 MATTHEW GOLDSTONE WATERTOWN MA M 695 7913 31:31.4 8:00:58.1

Team - Clough Capital Partners

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 1678

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 868 WILLIAM WHELAN HANOVER MA M 53 53 16:06.0 16:06.0
2 874 JACQUELINE IANNONI DORCHESTER MA F 126 179 17:58.8 34:04.8
3 869 JOSH HOWLAND NEEDHAM MA M 167 346 18:45.0 52:49.8
4 875 ROB ZDUNCZYK ANDOVER MA M 425 771 22:32.1 1:15:22.0
5 866 NICOLE INTINARELLI SOUTH BOSTON MA F 438 1209 22:39.9 1:38:02.0
6 870 HANNAH CROCE BOSTON MA F 469 1678 23:13.5 2:01:15.5
7 873 ANNE STEVENS BOSTON MA F 472 2150 23:16.0 2:24:31.5
8 871 DANIEL GILLIS BOSTON MA M 491 2641 23:29.3 2:48:00.8
9 872 JOHN KOWALESKI NEEDHAM MA M 644 3285 27:46.3 3:15:47.2

Team - Officeworks

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 1736

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1333 STEVEN SCHNEIDER BURLINGTON MA M 49 49 16:00.5 16:00.5
2 1346 GEORGE DAKIN III STONEHAM MA M 155 204 18:32.8 34:33.4
3 1347 GARRET SMITH BURLINGTON MA M 185 389 19:05.0 53:38.4
4 1342 MAGGIE OPOLSKI HAVERHILL MA F 330 719 21:06.0 1:14:44.5
5 1827 SARAH BECK F 505 1224 23:37.1 1:38:21.6
6 1825 KIMBERLY HIGGINS F 512 1736 23:45.0 2:02:06.7
7 1335 JOHN MILLER MILTON MA M 478 2214 23:21.2 2:25:28.0
8 1826 LIAM MOORE M 481 2695 23:24.0 2:48:52.1
9 1334 CHRISTOPHER RIPP SOMERVILLE MA M 515 3210 23:46.6 3:12:38.8
10 1432 AMY RODRIGUEZ WINTHROP MA F 528 3738 24:03.1 3:36:41.9
11 1341 MEAGHAN MCCLINTOCK BILLERICA MA F 664 4402 28:22.0 4:05:04.0
12 1344 ALYSSA BICCHIERI WILMINGTON MA F 699 5101 31:57.3 4:37:01.3
13 1338 ANGELA NICOLOPOULOS BURLINGTON MA F 701 5802 32:12.1 5:09:13.4
14 1340 JESSICA COSTA MARION MA F 720 6522 37:49.4 5:47:02.9
15 1337 LAURA HANGER SALEM MA F 721 7243 37:50.1 6:24:53.0
16 1339 MAUREEN LEONE BURLINGTON MA F 727 7970 38:29.9 7:03:23.0

Team - Geode Capital Management

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 1754

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1064 JOHN CONERS BOSTON MA M 178 178 18:59.7 18:59.7
2 1126 STEPHEN LAPERLA BOSTON MA M 207 385 19:22.2 38:21.9
3 1063 EMILY DAHLEN BOSTON MA F 240 625 19:50.6 58:12.5
4 1065 SORIN CODREANU BOSTON MA M 294 919 20:40.5 1:18:53.1
5 1068 NANCY DIAS PEABODY MA F 409 1328 22:18.9 1:41:12.1
6 1067 NADIA MONTECINOS MALDEN MA F 426 1754 22:32.7 2:03:44.9
7 1071 BRIAN DIMARTINO BOSTON MA M 390 2144 21:49.5 2:25:34.4
8 1080 CHRIS TOTH BOSTON MA M 396 2540 22:00.8 2:47:35.2
9 1072 VISHAL ACHALPADI DEDHAM MA M 460 3000 23:02.8 3:10:38.1
10 1077 FARUICH SHANE DEDHAM MA M 534 3534 24:09.4 3:34:47.6
11 1069 MICHAEL MASTERSON READING MA M 546 4080 24:20.9 3:59:08.6
12 1074 SAMANTHA BELINKIE DORCHESTER MA F 564 4644 24:43.8 4:23:52.5
13 1078 KSHAMA RAI MALDEN MA F 565 5209 24:44.9 4:48:37.4
14 1066 CHARLIE WANNAMAKER WEST ROXBURY MA M 583 5792 25:07.2 5:13:44.6
15 1075 PIERRE DORISCAT BOSTON MA M 637 6429 27:21.4 5:41:06.0
16 1079 KELLY GIRALDO WORCESTER MA F 658 7087 28:17.5 6:09:23.6

Team - Structure Tone

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 1834

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1485 JAKE COOK ALLSTON MA M 147 147 18:23.3 18:23.3
2 1476 LIAM BARNES QUINCY MA M 153 300 18:28.0 36:51.3
3 1478 SHAWN CARBERRY NORTH READING MA M 188 488 19:08.5 55:59.9
4 1489 ALISON SMITH WRENTHAM MA F 338 826 21:11.6 1:17:11.5
5 1484 ANNIE YONKER MALDEN MA F 490 1316 23:28.8 1:40:40.3
6 1474 CATHLEEN MARTIN WALTHAM MA F 518 1834 23:51.0 2:04:31.3
7 1483 CHRISTOPHER HARTNETT WESTPORT POINT MA M 204 2038 19:20.3 2:23:51.7
8 1473 RYAN EISENHAUER BOSTON MA M 230 2268 19:40.5 2:43:32.3
9 1486 SHAKIM PHILLIPS CHESTNUT HILL MA M 275 2543 20:17.5 3:03:49.9
10 1477 SAM DUNBAR BRIGHTON MA M 356 2899 21:23.0 3:25:12.9
11 1475 ANDREW MOSCARDELLI BOSTON MA M 382 3281 21:41.7 3:46:54.6
12 1480 JUSTIN TAYLOR EAST BOSTON MA M 508 3789 23:38.8 4:10:33.5
13 1481 DAVID MCCAFFREY LONDONDERRY NH M 509 4298 23:39.0 4:34:12.5
14 1472 ALEXA MANCINI DORCHESTER MA F 523 4821 23:53.1 4:58:05.7
15 1488 BIANCA BOWDEN WATERTOWN MA F 654 5475 28:09.8 5:26:15.5
16 1470 EMILY BUCKLEY BRIGHTON MA F 655 6130 28:09.8 5:54:25.4

Team - SEI - Boston

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 1853

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1456 MONICA FISHER WELLESLEY MA F 193 193 19:13.3 19:13.3
2 1452 MATTHEW WALTON MELROSE MA M 200 393 19:17.3 38:30.7
3 1450 CHUCK KUBIK WINTHROP MA M 231 624 19:40.8 58:11.5
4 1458 MATTHEW JUSZCZYK QUINCY MA M 250 874 19:54.6 1:18:06.1
5 1462 LAURA CLARK BOSTON MA F 351 1225 21:18.5 1:39:24.7
6 1449 NOELIA CHAFOYA BOSTON MA F 628 1853 26:48.1 2:06:12.8
7 1451 ERIN SULLIVAN PELHAM NH M 266 2119 20:10.5 2:26:23.3
8 1464 DAVID ROGERS LYNNFIELD MA M 267 2386 20:10.7 2:46:34.1
9 1455 NICK WELCH READING MA M 386 2772 21:43.3 3:08:17.4
10 1453 JOHN MORAN BOSTON MA M 589 3361 25:15.4 3:33:32.9
11 1468 ANDREA CAFARELLE BOSTON MA F 687 4048 30:44.3 4:04:17.3
12 1466 MANDEEP CHOPRA BEDFORD NH M 697 4745 31:51.0 4:36:08.3
13 1459 JENNIFER SHIN NEWTON MA F 729 5474 39:55.0 5:16:03.3

Team - Endurance International Group

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 1975

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 992 DREW MIGNOSA READING MA M 42 42 15:52.3 15:52.3
2 1003 MICHAEL LEPORE MARLBOROUGH MA M 143 185 18:18.1 34:10.5
3 994 MATTHEW DIONNE RIVERSIDE RI M 151 336 18:25.8 52:36.3
4 1015 MEREDITH ROSE CONCORD MA F 532 868 24:05.7 1:16:42.0
5 1005 MICHELLE HANLEY BELMONT MA F 535 1403 24:09.7 1:40:51.8
6 997 ANNA SIMMONS WALTHAM MA F 572 1975 24:49.5 2:05:41.4
7 1008 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SALEM MA M 159 2134 18:38.8 2:24:20.2
8 1017 JARED MERCURI NASHUA NH M 171 2305 18:46.5 2:43:06.7
9 988 MATT BREEN WALTHAM MA M 242 2547 19:51.0 3:02:57.8
10 995 SAM SILBERMAN BROOKLINE MA M 377 2924 21:39.8 3:24:37.7
11 1010 GARY OLMSTED ASHBY MA M 395 3319 21:58.2 3:46:36.0
12 1021 RICKY KUO BURLINGTON MA M 517 3836 23:50.3 4:10:26.3
13 990 JENNIFER PLANKEY MALDEN MA F 584 4420 25:07.3 4:35:33.6
14 1013 SEUNG HEE LEE BOSTON MA F 598 5018 25:33.0 5:01:06.6
15 1009 PAMELA SANSOUCIE ARLINGTON MA F 601 5619 25:35.2 5:26:41.9
16 991 ERIC MATTISON BOSTON MA M 620 6239 26:35.8 5:53:17.7
17 998 MARILYN HAMPTON WORCESTER MA F 621 6860 26:38.7 6:19:56.4
18 1019 ALEXA DUNN WALTHAM MA F 629 7489 26:48.3 6:46:44.7
19 993 MARY-PHILLIPS OMOTOSHO BURLINGTON MA F 645 8134 27:52.0 7:14:36.8
20 989 WENDY PERCHESKI BURLINGTON MA F 646 8780 27:53.8 7:42:30.6
21 1014 BECKY ANNACONE WALTHAM MA F 677 9457 29:13.5 8:11:44.2
22 1011 NICHOLE MCDONALD MILLIS MA F 683 10140 30:28.8 8:42:13.0

Team - Vantage Builders

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 2014

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1604 TODD GRIMM WALTHAM MA M 94 94 17:18.2 17:18.2
2 1614 DAN FOLEY WALTHAM MA M 130 224 18:03.5 35:21.8
3 1613 STEFANO MOCHI WALTHAM MA M 214 438 19:32.1 54:53.9
4 1612 ALLIE SILVA WALTHAM MA F 498 936 23:35.7 1:18:29.6
5 1603 DARLA BROOKS WALTHAM MA F 529 1465 24:03.6 1:42:33.2
6 1605 KELSEY DUNNING WALTHAM MA F 549 2014 24:22.0 2:06:55.3
7 1622 SHAUN VASSELIN WALTHAM MA M 215 2229 19:32.1 2:26:27.5
8 1621 JOHN WEBB WALTHAM MA M 292 2521 20:38.9 2:47:06.4
9 1610 BRIAN MATTIUCCI WALTHAM MA M 300 2821 20:46.1 3:07:52.5
10 1619 MATT MORIN WALTHAM MA M 402 3223 22:08.3 3:30:00.9
11 1607 ANDY ROY WALTHAM MA M 430 3653 22:33.1 3:52:34.1
12 1611 JIM HILLS WALTHAM MA M 435 4088 22:37.1 4:15:11.2
13 1620 DEVEREUX SGAMMATO WALTHAM MA M 450 4538 22:49.8 4:38:01.1
14 1606 DAVE PENDELL WALTHAM MA M 493 5031 23:32.9 5:01:34.1
15 1617 CARLOS GUTIERREZ WALTHAM MA M 571 5602 24:48.5 5:26:22.6
16 1618 COLIN CALLAHAN WALTHAM MA M 576 6178 24:57.3 5:51:19.9
17 1608 CRISTHIAN BAEZ WALTHAM MA M 590 6768 25:16.6 6:16:36.6
18 1609 KRISTEN CORNELL WALTHAM MA F 622 7390 26:40.8 6:43:17.5
19 1616 JEFF BELANGER WALTHAM MA M 662 8052 28:20.9 7:11:38.5
20 1615 AMANDA NELSON WALTHAM MA F 689 8741 30:59.3 7:42:37.8

Team - PNC Bank

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 2044

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1349 T.J. O'MALLEY BOSTON MA M 20 20 15:07.6 15:07.6
2 1773 JOE GUILMARTIN ANDOVER MA M 136 156 18:08.7 33:16.3
3 835 TOM JABRO SEWICKLEY PA M 176 332 18:54.6 52:10.9
4 1771 CAROLINE GEARY WATERTOWN MA F 487 819 23:26.6 1:15:37.6
5 1354 SIVAN ALOUF MEDIA PA F 545 1364 24:20.7 1:39:58.3
6 1356 JILL GATEMAN MENDHAM NJ F 680 2044 29:51.9 2:09:50.3
7 1358 PAUL DOYLE BOSTON MA M 180 2224 19:01.7 2:28:52.0
8 1360 DANIEL RUSSELL MARSHFIELD MA M 263 2487 20:08.8 2:49:00.8
9 1756 BENJAMIN KEPLEY BOSTON MA M 328 2815 21:02.9 3:10:03.7
10 1357 STEVEN GIOVANGELO BOSTON MA M 341 3156 21:13.0 3:31:16.7
11 1772 PAUL EPSTEIN BROOKLINE MA M 379 3535 21:40.1 3:52:56.8
12 1361 JON BERNSTEIN BROOKLINE MA M 501 4036 23:36.3 4:16:33.2
13 1350 JOHN HARRINGTON BOSTON MA M 595 4631 25:30.6 4:42:03.8
14 1352 ALI ABDULLAH BOSTON MA M 666 5297 28:24.8 5:10:28.6
15 1359 MATTHEW GELLES PAOLI PA M 676 5973 29:09.3 5:39:38.0
16 1755 CHIARA RUSSO MEDFORD MA F 725 6698 38:13.3 6:17:51.3

Team - Lincoln Financial Group

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 2093

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1200 DAVID SCHNEIDER SEABROOK NH M 86 86 17:09.5 17:09.5
2 1197 PHILIP TRZCINSKI BOSTON MA M 323 409 21:00.5 38:10.0
3 1199 ALISON STEWART SWAMPSCOTT MA F 325 734 21:01.3 59:11.4
4 1195 NICHOLAS BROWN CANTON MA M 408 1142 22:13.8 1:21:25.2
5 1201 SARAH MCEVOY MANSFIELD MA F 445 1587 22:44.5 1:44:09.8
6 1196 AMY ZIMMERMAN MAYNARD MA F 506 2093 23:37.8 2:07:47.7
7 1198 KERINE GORDON BOSTON MA F 672 2765 28:53.0 2:36:40.7

Team - Columbia Construction Company

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 2107

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 881 JUAN MEJIA WALTHAM MA M 63 63 16:24.5 16:24.5
2 876 TOM DEROSA NORTH READING MA M 186 249 19:05.5 35:30.1
3 878 JARED CROWLEY NORTH READING MA M 345 594 21:14.8 56:44.9
4 884 MEGHAN VOGEL BOSTON MA F 489 1083 23:27.4 1:20:12.3
5 1647 KRISTIE AVERY BOSTON MA F 511 1594 23:44.7 1:43:57.1
6 879 SHARON JOZOKOS PELHAM NH F 513 2107 23:46.1 2:07:43.2
7 880 TIM JOZOKOS PELHAM NH M 476 2583 23:20.5 2:31:03.7
8 877 PAUL SULLIVAN HANSON MA M 527 3110 23:59.3 2:55:03.1
9 882 EMILY FRAZZONI EPPING NH F 544 3654 24:19.4 3:19:22.5
10 883 JOE BLAIR CAMBRIDGE MA M 550 4204 24:23.4 3:43:46.0
11 885 NICOLE REVEIKIS SOMERVILLE MA F 551 4755 24:30.1 4:08:16.1
12 887 SARAH NEFF NORTH READING MA F 627 5382 26:47.0 4:35:03.2

Team - Eagle Investment Systems

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 2111

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 929 GINA GALLAGHER HANOVER MA F 195 195 19:14.3 19:14.3
2 928 CANDACE MACDONALD CAMBRIDGE MA F 257 452 20:01.5 39:15.8
3 946 GREG FARRINGTON MANSFIELD MA M 273 725 20:16.6 59:32.5
4 931 BURCU NOTTE WAYLAND MA F 340 1065 21:12.4 1:20:44.9
5 944 JOHN NATALIZIA CRANSTON RI M 485 1550 23:25.7 1:44:10.7
6 932 FRED TOOMEY HAVERHILL MA M 561 2111 24:42.8 2:08:53.5
7 947 KATHRYN VARLEY HOLLISTON MA F 557 2668 24:36.3 2:33:29.8
8 933 CHARLES CUMMINGS GRAFTON MA M 582 3250 25:06.6 2:58:36.5
9 934 TING LI CONLEY WATERTOWN MA F 608 3858 25:46.4 3:24:23.0
10 943 NADINE LUSSIER BRAINTREE MA F 618 4476 26:18.2 3:50:41.2
11 936 BENJAMIN BEDARD BRAINTREE MA M 626 5102 26:46.9 4:17:28.2
12 935 KAYLEIGH BOYNTON SHARON MA F 630 5732 26:50.4 4:44:18.6
13 938 DIANE MCLOUGHLIN NORFOLK MA F 639 6371 27:30.8 5:11:49.4
14 930 BRITTANY JOLINE BRIGHTON MA F 640 7011 27:31.5 5:39:20.9
15 940 MIMOZA BALLGJINI WALTHAM MA F 643 7654 27:41.7 6:07:02.6

Team - Mayflower Advisors

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 2285

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1223 CRAIG FUGLESTAD SOMERVILLE MA M 112 112 17:40.2 17:40.2
2 1222 JOE KENDALL CANTON MA M 124 236 17:58.0 35:38.3
3 1228 RYAN FOLEY EAST GREENWICH RI M 251 487 19:54.8 55:33.2
4 1226 SUSAN SCHOENIG ASHLAND MA F 553 1040 24:33.1 1:20:06.3
5 1225 OLIVIA SCHMIDLAPP CAMBRIDGE MA F 555 1595 24:33.7 1:44:40.1
6 1230 SANDRA INTINARELLI ASHLAND MA F 690 2285 31:11.0 2:15:51.1
7 1229 VIN BROD BOSTON MA M 305 2590 20:48.0 2:36:39.1
8 1227 PAMELA SHEA OAKHAM MA F 694 3284 31:12.3 3:07:51.4

Team - Brown Rudnick

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 2330

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 821 DANIEL PALMER HINGHAM MA M 74 74 16:47.5 16:47.5
2 812 BARNABAS FURTH BOSTON MA M 212 286 19:29.2 36:16.8
3 829 THOMAS HELLENTHAL BOSTON MA M 296 582 20:42.0 56:58.8
4 809 STEPHANIE CALNAN BOSTON MA F 404 986 22:11.6 1:19:10.5
5 816 RACHEL CHOM QUINCY MA F 634 1620 27:11.0 1:46:21.6
6 820 MARTHA CONNOR SWAMPSCOTT MA F 710 2330 35:39.2 2:22:00.8
7 817 STEVEN POHL BOSTON MA M 346 2676 21:16.0 2:43:16.9
8 826 JOSHUA DUNN BOSTON MA M 406 3082 22:13.1 3:05:30.1
9 825 JAMES STOLL BOSTON MA M 496 3578 23:35.4 3:29:05.5
10 827 ALVIN CARTER III MILTON MA M 719 4297 37:36.0 4:06:41.5
11 824 ESTHER LEONARD BOSTON MA F 728 5025 39:42.5 4:46:24.0

Team - Eastern Bank

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 2353

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1415 ROY FROST BILLERICA MA M 102 102 17:29.9 17:29.9
2 963 CORMAC SULLIVAN BOSTON MA M 144 246 18:18.4 35:48.3
3 957 AARON GLADDEN BOSTON MA M 202 448 19:18.5 55:06.8
4 954 NICOLE ALCONDA BOSTON MA F 522 970 23:53.0 1:18:59.9
5 952 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ LYNN MA F 691 1661 31:11.0 1:50:10.9
6 949 SHANE CODISPOTI SWAMPSCOTT MA F 692 2353 31:11.0 2:21:22.0
7 964 STEPHEN KOCHAKIAN NORTH ANDOVER MA M 502 2855 23:36.3 2:44:58.4
8 951 DENNIS SAMPSON MELROSE MA M 507 3362 23:37.9 3:08:36.4
9 948 CHRISTINA SHEEHAN NORWELL MA F 711 4073 35:59.1 3:44:35.5
10 953 LAURA SEWALL HALIFAX MA F 736 4809 46:01.7 4:30:37.3
11 961 LINDA SHEEHAN BOSTON MA F 737 5546 46:02.9 5:16:40.3

Team - Epsilon

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 2627

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1023 JOCELYN DAVIES DORCHESTER MA F 315 315 20:52.3 20:52.3
2 1040 TONY SANTOSUOSSO KENSINGTON NH M 414 729 22:23.8 43:16.1
3 1025 BENJAMIN PEDERSEN BRIGHTON MA M 433 1162 22:34.3 1:05:50.4
4 1028 KRISTEN MAUSERT CHARLESTOWN MA F 439 1601 22:39.9 1:28:30.3
5 1030 LAUREN MALONE AGAWAM MA F 467 2068 23:12.9 1:51:43.3
6 1041 ALOK CHAUHAN ACTON MA M 559 2627 24:38.2 2:16:21.6
7 1027 SARAH PRILL SOMERVILLE MA F 468 3095 23:13.0 2:39:34.6
8 1037 PAIGE ONEIL SALEM MA F 470 3565 23:14.1 3:02:48.7
9 1039 REGINA CHANG NAHANT MA F 539 4104 24:14.0 3:27:02.8
10 1024 MEGAN ROY BURLINGTON MA F 610 4714 25:51.8 3:52:54.6
11 1031 SHARAFI GUNNALA BOSTON MA M 614 5328 26:00.7 4:18:55.4
12 1026 JENNIE EREKSON LYNN MA F 650 5978 28:05.5 4:47:00.9
13 1034 ERIN STEWART CAMBRIDGE MA F 669 6647 28:31.3 5:15:32.2
14 1029 DIVIJA CHANDHUPATLA BOSTON MA F 682 7329 30:28.1 5:46:00.4
15 1033 BROOKE MORRIS FRANKLIN MA F 708 8037 35:25.2 6:21:25.6
16 1022 KATIE ICE STONEHAM MA F 709 8746 35:27.1 6:56:52.8
17 1038 CHAITANYA BOKAM AYER MA M 724 9470 38:00.5 7:34:53.4

Team - Columbia Threadneedle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 894 DOUG THUNEN BOSTON MA M 15 15 14:52.9 14:52.9
2 907 TOM WEST BOSTON MA M 35 50 15:33.0 30:25.9
3 898 MIKE GRILLO BOSTON MA M 41 91 15:52.2 46:18.2
4 913 LAURA VALENTINE BOSTON MA F 401 492 22:05.4 1:08:23.6
5 897 CASSIE IZON BOSTON MA F 635 1127 27:14.5 1:35:38.2
6 888 KIWA OAKES BOSTON MA M 81 1208 17:02.2 1:52:40.4
7 899 ALEX SPITZ BOSTON MA M 123 1331 17:56.8 2:10:37.3
8 916 ANDERS HUDSON BOSTON MA M 133 1464 18:05.7 2:28:43.0
9 910 SEAN LENAHAN BOSTON MA M 168 1632 18:45.3 2:47:28.4
10 901 GREGG SMALLEY BOSTON MA M 239 1871 19:48.7 3:07:17.1
11 895 ANDREW GRUET BOSTON MA M 280 2151 20:27.5 3:27:44.7
12 1413 JASON WANG BOSTON MA M 304 2455 20:47.8 3:48:32.6
13 917 JEFF WILLIAMS BOSTON MA M 308 2763 20:49.8 4:09:22.4
14 905 JARED CULLIVAN BOSTON MA M 317 3080 20:56.0 4:30:18.5
15 908 JOEL SINOFSKY BOSTON MA M 397 3477 22:01.9 4:52:20.4
16 896 CHRISTOPHER BUNSA BOSTON MA M 411 3888 22:20.7 5:14:41.2
17 892 MANDAR MUNJE BOSTON MA M 458 4346 23:00.5 5:37:41.8
18 893 SHANKAR DATTA BOSTON MA M 516 4862 23:48.7 6:01:30.5
19 902 YAN JIN BOSTON MA M 533 5395 24:06.4 6:25:37.0
20 912 BILL BRIEN BOSTON MA M 540 5935 24:15.3 6:49:52.3
21 900 WILLIAM POILLUCCI BOSTON MA M 542 6477 24:17.8 7:14:10.1
22 891 MAHESH RAGHURAMAN BOSTON MA M 588 7065 25:13.0 7:39:23.2
23 890 RANGANATHAN CHITOOR BOSTON MA M 684 7749 30:36.3 8:09:59.5

Team - Arbor Realty

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 780 MICHAEL YENKE SUDBURY MA M 23 23 15:13.4 15:13.4
2 787 MICHAEL DURKIN SOMERVILLE MA M 44 67 15:54.9 31:08.4
3 771 NIKO HERMAN BOSTON MA M 84 151 17:06.1 48:14.5
4 770 DANIEL POWERS WALTHAM MA M 95 246 17:18.5 1:05:33.0
5 786 RYAN BUNIS BOSTON MA M 97 343 17:24.4 1:22:57.4
6 788 COLIN KELLY-RAND NEWTON MA M 113 456 17:47.9 1:40:45.4
7 776 BEN WHEELER BOSTON MA M 140 596 18:13.4 1:58:58.8
8 789 PHIL WALKER DORCHESTER MA M 142 738 18:14.2 2:17:13.1
9 783 CONOR TURLEY EASTON MA M 258 996 20:02.0 2:37:15.2
10 779 JOHN KENNEY BOSTON MA M 262 1258 20:04.7 2:57:19.9
11 784 JAKE MCMAHON BOSTON MA M 270 1528 20:14.7 3:17:34.7
12 782 DAVID KASTEN NEWTON MA M 271 1799 20:15.3 3:37:50.1
13 772 NICK TRANI SOUTH BOSTON MA M 310 2109 20:50.5 3:58:40.6
14 785 MICHAEL BRODIGAN BELMONT MA M 312 2421 20:51.6 4:19:32.3
15 774 PATRICK TRACY BOSTON MA M 348 2769 21:16.7 4:40:49.0
16 778 EDWARD HUTCHINS BOSTON MA M 413 3182 22:21.2 5:03:10.3

Team - Grant Thornton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1096 JASON EDDY EAST BRIDGEWATER MA M 5 5 13:56.5 13:56.5
2 1098 JENNIFER PAJER LEICESTER MA F 18 23 14:58.4 28:54.9
3 1847 HAROLD HODGE M 25 48 15:14.8 44:09.8
4 1102 CHRISTOPHER ROOT BOSTON MA M 121 169 17:56.7 1:02:06.5
5 1095 JAMES BAXTER NORFOLK MA M 122 291 17:56.7 1:20:03.2
6 1103 TOM WELLES CHARLESTOWN MA M 129 420 18:03.2 1:38:06.4
7 1097 DANIEL OCONNELL BRIGHTON MA M 198 618 19:16.2 1:57:22.6
8 1101 BRANDON GALLAGHER CAMBRIDGE MA M 208 826 19:24.4 2:16:47.1

Team - Jones Lang LaSalle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1754 CORTLAND BEGOR BOSTON MA M 9 9 14:24.6 14:24.6
2 1777 LEE JARM M 48 57 15:59.8 30:24.5
3 1776 JJL #3 M 64 121 16:24.6 46:49.1
4 1775 NICK DEGSALINES M 69 190 16:39.6 1:03:28.8
5 1759 MARK BRUSO SOMERVILLE MA M 115 305 17:49.2 1:21:18.0
6 1753 FRANK FULHAN ASHLAND MA M 160 465 18:39.0 1:39:57.1
7 1779 ROB MAHONEY M 243 708 19:51.0 1:59:48.1

Team - Instron

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1135 RICHARD BARBERA BROOKLINE MA M 58 58 16:19.3 16:19.3
2 1139 ADAM LAMY BRIGHTON MA M 73 131 16:44.9 33:04.2
3 1928 GRIFFIN HOWARD M 146 277 18:22.6 51:26.9
4 1143 AUDREY GORGONE QUINCY MA F 570 847 24:47.7 1:16:14.6
5 1136 ADAM BALBI WALTHAM MA M 259 1106 20:02.5 1:36:17.1
6 1142 LAKMAL DE SILVA SHARON MA M 286 1392 20:33.8 1:56:51.0
7 1137 NELSON BAIROS NORWOOD MA M 380 1772 21:40.3 2:18:31.4
8 1140 RICHARD SPIEGEL BRIGHTON MA M 548 2320 24:21.9 2:42:53.3

Team - Sullivan & McLaughlin Co.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1495 ANDREW STEARNS MARSHFIELD MA M 27 27 15:17.6 15:17.6
2 1502 AIDAN DAVIS WHITMAN MA M 114 141 17:48.6 33:06.3
3 1497 CRISTIAN CAMACHO QUINCY MA M 165 306 18:41.6 51:47.9
4 1504 CHARLIE PIGOTT ARLINGTON MA M 197 503 19:14.7 1:11:02.6
5 1500 DAVID BAJGROWICZ ATKINSON NH M 281 784 20:29.9 1:31:32.6
6 1499 JON WINE FRANKLIN MA M 327 1111 21:01.8 1:52:34.4
7 1490 RICH SOUTHER ATTLEBORO MA M 456 1567 22:58.9 2:15:33.4
8 1491 NOAH JOHNSON COTUIT MA M 552 2119 24:32.1 2:40:05.6
9 1507 SHAUN MELLETT BOSTON MA M 623 2742 26:41.5 3:06:47.1

Team - WB Engineers+Consultants

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1625 JUSTIN FELDMAN WILMINGTON MA M 36 36 15:40.6 15:40.6
2 1631 FRAN COFFEY ASHLAND MA M 96 132 17:20.3 33:00.9
3 1761 DAN DUVAL WILMINGTON MA M 164 296 18:41.1 51:42.0
4 1762 ALEX RILEY BOSTON MA M 336 632 21:10.5 1:12:52.6
5 1624 KEVIN FRANCOIS BROCKTON MA M 343 975 21:14.2 1:34:06.8
6 1630 GREG BAILEY QUINCY MA M 432 1407 22:34.0 1:56:40.9
7 1629 GREG RILEY NORTHBRIDGE MA M 465 1872 23:11.6 2:19:52.5
8 1632 LANDON MAURER WALTHAM MA M 538 2410 24:12.7 2:44:05.3
9 1623 MINH TRAN DORCHESTER MA M 606 3016 25:41.7 3:09:47.0
10 1626 MATT MCLEAN SOMERVILLE MA M 612 3628 25:53.2 3:35:40.3

Team - J. Calnan & Associates

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1145 DAVID CONNER HANOVER MA M 14 14 14:40.5 14:40.5
2 1151 JIM BARTLING HANOVER MA M 103 117 17:31.4 32:11.9
3 1150 JEFFREY CAMERON NORTH EASTON MA M 228 345 19:40.0 51:52.0
4 1153 VIVIENNE WALSH WEYMOUTH MA F 486 831 23:26.0 1:15:18.0
5 1146 DYLAN AMARAL STOUGHTON MA M 282 1113 20:31.2 1:35:49.3
6 1147 SHAUN HASTINGS QUINCY MA M 449 1562 22:49.0 1:58:38.3
7 1148 MIKE CALLAHAN BOSTON MA M 484 2046 23:24.8 2:22:03.1

Team - Ten Bridge Communications

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1918 DAN QUINN M 128 128 18:00.7 18:00.7
2 1521 HANNAH GREEN B;ANFORD MA F 154 282 18:30.8 36:31.6
3 1519 OLIVIA ERICKSON BOSTON MA F 194 476 19:14.3 55:45.9
4 1524 MATT ZOLA CAMBRIDGE MA M 403 879 22:09.9 1:17:55.8
5 1526 LIZ WALTERS JAMAICA PLAIN MA F 530 1409 24:03.9 1:41:59.8
6 1522 FAITH SIMUNYU BOSTON MA F 541 1950 24:15.7 2:06:15.5
7 1518 ELIZABETH DEFAZIO SALEM MA F 578 2528 25:02.7 2:31:18.2
8 1525 GWENDOLYN SCHANKER SAINT JOSEPH MI F 638 3166 27:30.4 2:58:48.7
9 1523 JACQUELINE DOHERTY BYRNE WAKEFIELD MA F 660 3826 28:17.9 3:27:06.6
10 1520 RHIANNON JESELONIS AMESBURY MA F 696 4522 31:47.6 3:58:54.3

Team - TeamLogic IT of Northeast Massachusetts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1513 SEAN BROWN METHUEN MA M 566 566 24:46.1 24:46.1
2 1829 MICHELLE NOYES F 585 1151 25:07.3 49:53.4
3 1515 NESTOR GERONIMO HAVERHILL MA M 587 1738 25:12.7 1:15:06.2
4 1509 GREGORY BROWN WOBURN MA M 597 2335 25:32.8 1:40:39.1
5 1511 MICHELEE GERONIMO HAVERHILL MA F 665 3000 28:24.2 2:09:03.3
6 1510 DAVE DEMETRI WOBURN MA M 600 3600 25:33.2 2:34:36.6
7 1512 SOKLY SAING DORCHESTER MA M 602 4202 25:36.4 3:00:13.0
8 1514 EDGARDO COLON HAVERHILL MA M 663 4865 28:21.7 3:28:34.8
9 1508 FRANK SLATTERY WOBURN MA M 673 5538 28:53.1 3:57:27.9

Team - Unispace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1594 NICOLE SOLERA DORCHESTER MA F 187 187 19:07.8 19:07.8
2 1595 JOHN RISSMILLER BOSTON MA M 276 463 20:17.6 39:25.4
3 1599 COLEMAN BARNES DORCHESTER MA M 307 770 20:49.7 1:00:15.1
4 1591 KATYA STASSEN BOSTON MA F 376 1146 21:39.7 1:21:54.9
5 1587 ADAM PETERSEN HANOVER MA M 526 1672 23:57.3 1:45:52.2
6 1601 ADAM CLARK AUBURNDALE MA M 573 2245 24:51.9 2:10:44.1
7 1600 JOHN ALTIERI MILTON MA M 693 2938 31:11.2 2:41:55.3

Team - Corderman & Company

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 919 CONNOR BENJAMIN BOSTON MA M 19 19 15:04.7 15:04.7
2 922 MATT SANTAPAULA BOSTON MA M 78 97 16:56.0 32:00.8
3 921 KAYLEE MILLER BOSTON MA F 329 426 21:04.0 53:04.9
4 925 STEPHEN FERRITER DEDHAM MA M 531 957 24:04.5 1:17:09.5
5 920 RICK DELLORUSSO WINTHROP MA M 607 1564 25:46.0 1:42:55.5
6 924 STEVE STEINBERG DANVERS MA M 707 2271 34:43.1 2:17:38.7

Team - Womble Bond Dickinson LLP

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1642 HEATH MISLEY NEWTON MA M 388 388 21:47.8 21:47.8
2 1637 SIDHI SRINIVASACHAR STURBRIDGE MA F 420 808 22:27.9 44:15.8
3 1643 KEN MUELLER CAMBRIDGE MA M 436 1244 22:38.9 1:06:54.7
4 1639 RACHEL YUNCK BROOKINE MA F 605 1849 25:38.8 1:32:33.6

Team - AGC Partners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 736 MICHIEL KUYPER CAMBRIDGE MA M 4 4 13:53.4 13:53.4
2 739 PETER MUNCEY CAMBRIDGE MA M 145 149 18:20.6 32:14.1
3 738 TIM CLARKE BOSTON MA M 473 622 23:16.8 55:30.9