UNE Invitational
UNE Invitational
September 14, 2019
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Overall Finish List - Men
Men 8K
Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 161 RILEY FENOFF Franklin Pierce 25:07.3 5:03/M
2 2 157 HUGO ARLABOSSE Franklin Pierce 25:12.3 5:04/M
3 3 33 JACOB HICKEY UNE 25:15.1 5:05/M
4 4 99 WEYESSA MCALISTER Trinity 25:16.6 5:05/M
5 5 30 ANTHONY CHASE UNE 26:06.3 5:15/M
6 6 93 OGOMOLOV.TIM Trinity 26:23.8 5:19/M
7 7 97 TIM LAUTENBACH Trinity 26:27.3 5:19/M
8 8 101 HENRY POTTER Trinity 26:29.4 5:20/M
9 9 102 STEPHEN TYLER Trinity 26:35.1 5:21/M
10 10 155 JASON REED Franklin Pierce 26:43.1 5:23/M
11 11 134 JOHN HASSETT Maine Maritime 26:47.7 5:23/M
12 12 287 TROY HENDRICKS St. Joe's 27:07.0 5:27/M
13 13 165 ZACH AHAM Franklin Pierce 27:07.2 5:27/M
14 14 32 DONOVAN DUFFY UNE 27:23.5 5:31/M
15 15 158 RYAN DUCROW Franklin Pierce 27:25.5 5:31/M
16 16 95 WILL ESTONY Trinity 27:35.0 5:33/M
17 17 253 CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL Nichols 27:36.2 5:33/M
18 18 162 WIL AYLWARD Franklin Pierce 27:46.8 5:35/M
19 19 330 CHRISTOPHER CHICHESTERNVU-Lyndon 27:54.1 5:37/M
20 20 43 JEFFERY WATERS UNE 28:14.3 5:41/M
21 21 82 CAMERON CHASE Umass Boston 28:15.8 5:41/M
22 22 256 KEVIN RADAVICH Nichols 28:17.0 5:41/M
23 23 194 EVAN PAGE Gordon 28:23.5 5:43/M
24 24 153 TYLER HAYES Franklin Pierce 28:35.5 5:45/M
25 25 31 CHRIS DEYOUNG UNE 28:37.5 5:45/M
26 26 42 ALEC WALKER UNE 28:42.8 5:46/M
27 27 129 BEN BUTTERFIELD Maine Maritime 28:43.0 5:46/M
28 (< 5) 299 GERALSON WITHROW Lasell College 28:44.4 5:47/M
29 28 27 NOLAN ALEXANDER UNE 28:49.5 5:48/M
30 (> 7) 154 WALKER JOHN Franklin Pierce 28:50.3 5:48/M
31 29 198 SEBASTIAN TORO Gordon 28:52.8 5:48/M
32 (> 7) 29 KYLE BOUCHER UNE 28:54.1 5:49/M
33 30 71 DANIEL PLUMB Mass Maritime 28:59.7 5:50/M
34 31 148 JOSEPH VAN ESS Maine Maritime 29:12.0 5:52/M
35 32 85 JON SYMONS Umass Boston 29:14.0 5:53/M
36 33 199 JONATHAN VAN BEBBER Gordon 29:14.6 5:53/M
37 34 151 AYLEN WOLF Maine Maritime 29:15.2 5:53/M
38 (> 7) 41 ALEXANDER VITARELLI UNE 29:22.5 5:55/M
39 35 187 WILL HUNT Gordon 29:33.1 5:57/M
40 36 254 RICHARD MARCH Nichols 29:35.3 5:57/M
41 (> 7) 35 KYLE MCLAUGHLIN UNE 29:46.0 5:59/M
42 37 64 MICHAEL FAPPIANO-PUTTRMass Maritime 29:54.8 6:01/M
43 38 149 LIAM VEVERKA Maine Maritime 29:57.5 6:02/M
44 39 83 PROSPER LUBEGA Umass Boston 30:03.5 6:03/M
45 40 289 MIKE MASON St. Joe's 30:04.6 6:03/M
46 (< 5) 156 AHMED RABBANI Franklinn Pierce 30:14.3 6:05/M
47 41 77 KYLE MANLEY NECC 30:17.7 6:06/M
48 42 180 CAMERON ABBOT Gordon 30:19.6 6:06/M
49 43 259 SHAWN TOBIN Nichols 30:20.0 6:06/M
50 44 291 RICKY REYES St. Joe's 30:22.2 6:07/M
51 45 250 DAVID FOSTER Nichols 30:23.3 6:07/M
52 46 197 JOSEPH TIBBLES Gordon 30:26.3 6:07/M
53 47 295 BRANDON WHITLOCK St. Joe's 30:28.3 6:08/M
54 48 244 COLE CASHMAN Nichols 30:32.0 6:08/M
55 (> 7) 36 IAN MILLER UNE 30:43.6 6:11/M
56 (> 7) 37 BRENNAN MITCHELL UNE 30:54.8 6:13/M
57 49 75 BEN TUTTLE Mass Maritime 30:59.3 6:14/M
58 (> 7) 163 JACK LANG Franklin Pierce 31:04.1 6:15/M
59 50 284 JAKE BOISSONNAULT St. Joe's 31:05.8 6:15/M
60 51 100 FINN MCCOLE Trinity 31:11.3 6:16/M
61 52 329 MICHAEL BEAR NVU-Lyndon 31:22.5 6:19/M
62 53 283 DEVIN ABBOTT St. Joe's 31:22.5 6:19/M
63 54 249 CHADWICK FISCHER Nichols 31:22.7 6:19/M
64 (> 7) 39 TYLER PELLERIN UNE 31:26.1 6:19/M
65 55 192 MICHAEL MCKEE Gordon 31:36.7 6:21/M
66 56 66 KYLE HANSEN Mass Maritime 31:45.2 6:23/M
67 57 79 ACOB SWANNEY NECC 31:46.8 6:24/M
68 (> 7) 38 AIDEN O'KEEFE UNE 31:57.1 6:26/M
69 58 290 BEN PLANTE St. Joe's 32:02.5 6:27/M
70 (> 7) 189 WILL LOT Gordon 32:02.8 6:27/M
71 (> 7) 251 RYAN GRIFFIN Nichols 32:03.5 6:27/M
72 (> 7) 94 BRENDAN COFFEY Trinity 32:13.2 6:29/M
73 (> 7) 152 CHRIS DANKSEWICZ Franklin Pierce 32:24.0 6:31/M
74 59 62 DOUGLAS CLEARY Mass Maritime 32:30.5 6:32/M
75 (> 7) 34 KEVIN JASANI UNE 32:34.0 6:33/M
76 60 65 ZACH FERREIRA Mass Maritime 32:49.8 6:36/M
77 (> 7) 196 CHASE SILVIA Gordon 32:54.3 6:37/M
78 61 61 PATRICK BROWN Mass Maritime 32:58.5 6:38/M
79 (< 5) 296 ZACH KIRSCH Lasell College 33:03.0 6:39/M
80 (> 7) 74 STEVEN SAVOY Mass Maritime 33:04.2 6:39/M
81 62 137 KEENAN MARTIN Maine Maritime 33:09.0 6:40/M
82 (> 7) 293 CONNOR RICE St. Joe's 33:11.5 6:41/M
83 63 132 STEVEN GERENCER Maine Maritime 33:17.3 6:42/M
84 (> 7) 144 ISAAC SEWELL Maine Maritime 33:17.6 6:42/M
85 (> 7) 28 ZACHARY BENOIT UNE 33:19.0 6:42/M
86 (> 7) 145 CHRISTIAN SHEPARD Maine Maritime 33:27.8 6:44/M
87 (> 7) 133 HUNTER GIACOMUZZI Maine Maritime 33:28.6 6:44/M
88 (> 7) 186 PHILIP HORSMAN Gordon 33:29.2 6:44/M
89 (> 7) 140 TANNER MORRISON Maine Maritime 33:33.4 6:45/M
90 (> 7) 136 KRISTIAN KIBLER Maine Maritime 33:33.4 6:45/M
91 (> 7) 294 LANCE SANTEUSANIO St. Joe's 33:37.1 6:46/M
92 64 76 ABDOULFATAH ABDILLAHI NECC 33:39.5 6:46/M
93 (> 7) 96 PETER FINUCANE Trinity 33:39.5 6:46/M
94 (> 7) 181 JACOB ALMEIDA Gordon 33:41.6 6:47/M
95 (> 7) 73 DANIEL RYAN Mass Maritime 33:44.0 6:47/M
96 (> 7) 195 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER Gordon 34:12.6 6:53/M
97 (< 5) 297 KYLE MULLEN Lasell College 34:28.2 6:56/M
98 (> 7) 182 JOSHUA CROWDER Gordon 34:30.4 6:56/M
99 65 78 EMIL ROSARIO NECC 34:36.7 6:58/M
100 (> 7) 184 ALEX FERRIS Gordon 34:37.3 6:58/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 252 ZACHARY JOHNSON Nichols 34:51.8 7:01/M
102 66 86 ANTHONY LYNCH Umass Boston 34:53.0 7:01/M
103 67 81 WILLIE THOMSON NECC 34:58.7 7:02/M
104 (> 7) 138 MAX MATTSON Maine Maritime 35:00.6 7:03/M
105 (> 7) 126 SEAN BAILEY Maine Maritime 35:08.1 7:04/M
106 (> 7) 69 HENRY MATTSON Mass Maritime 35:08.8 7:04/M
107 (> 7) 183 ANDRE DIAS Gordon 35:13.5 7:05/M
108 (> 7) 150 ALEX WICKS Maine Maritime 35:20.0 7:06/M
109 (> 7) 191 DJ MCCARTHY Gordon 35:30.1 7:09/M
110 (> 7) 245 TYLER CHIEFFO Nichols 35:39.2 7:10/M
111 (> 7) 139 BRETT MCALISTER Maine Maritime 35:46.3 7:12/M
112 68 328 PETER GILDING NVU-Lyndon 36:09.0 7:16/M
113 (> 7) 193 DARRYL MO Gordon 36:38.3 7:22/M
114 (> 7) 130 DREW CYR Maine Maritime 36:44.1 7:23/M
115 (> 7) 292 CAM RICE St. Joe's 36:44.5 7:23/M
116 (> 7) 127 HUNTER BEAL Maine Maritime 36:50.8 7:25/M
117 (> 7) 142 BRYANT PETERSON Maine Maritime 36:52.2 7:25/M
118 (> 7) 68 LUKAS JANULAITIS Mass Maritime 37:17.0 7:30/M
119 (> 7) 147 RYAN SULLIVAN Maine Maritime 37:17.2 7:30/M
120 (> 7) 248 DEEGAN EGGLESTON Nichols 37:37.7 7:34/M
121 (> 7) 255 SAM PAIVA Nichols 37:39.9 7:35/M
122 (> 7) 141 VIJAY PAL-SINGH Maine Maritime 37:57.3 7:38/M
123 69 354 JONATHAN REED Umass Boston 38:07.1 7:40/M
124 70 353 SHA ANWAR Umass Boston 38:23.3 7:43/M
125 71 355 ALEJANDRO MALDONADO Umass Boston 38:38.7 7:46/M
126 (> 7) 285 SHAWN BREEN St. Joe's 39:01.7 7:51/M
127 (> 7) 188 RYAN LOCKE Gordon 39:38.6 7:58/M
128 (> 7) 40 JAMES SCHWEIZER UNE 39:47.0 8:00/M
129 (< 5) 298 KEVIN WALLEN Lasell College 41:01.5 8:15/M
130 72 326 JOSEPH GONZALEZ-LYONS NVU-Lyndon 42:33.3 8:34/M
131 73 327 MATTHEW SHERIDAN NVU-Lyndon 42:35.0 8:34/M
132 (> 7) 135 KEITH JORDAN Maine Maritime 54:18.1 10:56/M
Overall Finish List - Men
DQ-Scratch
Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 166 IBRAHIM AYYASH Franklin Pierce 1:17:44.5 15:38/M
Team Summary Report - Men
Men 8K
Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Trinity 34 4 6 7 8 9 16 51
Top 5 Times: 2:11:12.0
2 Franklin Pierce 41 1 2 10 13 15 18 24
Top 5 Times: 2:11:35.2
3 UNE 67 3 5 14 20 25 26 28
Top 5 Times: 2:15:36.5
4 Maine Maritime 141 11 27 31 34 38 62 63
Top 5 Times: 2:23:55.2
5 Gordon 162 23 29 33 35 42 46 55
Top 5 Times: 2:26:23.4
6 Nichols 163 17 22 36 43 45 48 54
Top 5 Times: 2:26:11.7
7 St. Joe's 193 12 40 44 47 50 53 58
Top 5 Times: 2:29:07.8
8 Umass Boston 227 21 32 39 66 69 70 71
Top 5 Times: 2:40:33.2
9 Mass Maritime 231 30 37 49 56 59 60 61
Top 5 Times: 2:34:09.4
10 NVU-Lyndon 284 19 52 68 72 73
Top 5 Times: 3:00:33.7
11 NECC 294 41 57 64 65 67
Top 5 Times: 2:45:19.2
Inc. Franklinn Pierce 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lasell College 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Men
DQ-Scratch
Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
Inc. Franklin Pierce 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Men
Men 8K
Teams
Trinity Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 2:11:12.0 Average Time: 2:61:44.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 99 WEYESSA MCALISTER 4 4 25:16.6 25:16.6 0:09.3
2 93 OGOMOLOV.TIM 6 10 26:23.8 51:40.3 1:16.6
3 97 TIM LAUTENBACH 7 17 26:27.3 1:18:07.6 1:20.1
4 101 HENRY POTTER 8 25 26:29.4 1:44:37.0 1:22.2
5 102 STEPHEN TYLER 9 34 26:35.1 2:11:12.0 1:27.9
6 95 WILL ESTONY 16 50 27:35.0 2:38:47.0 2:27.8
7 100 FINN MCCOLE 51 101 31:11.3 3:09:58.3 6:04.1
8 94 BRENDAN COFFEY More Than 7 32:13.2 3:42:11.5 7:06.0
9 96 PETER FINUCANE More Than 7 33:39.5 4:15:50.9 8:32.3
Franklin Pierce Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 2:11:35.2 Average Time: 3:02:30.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 161 RILEY FENOFF 1 1 25:07.3 25:07.3 0:00.0
2 157 HUGO ARLABOSSE 2 3 25:12.3 50:19.5 0:05.1
3 155 JASON REED 10 13 26:43.1 1:17:02.5 1:35.8
4 165 ZACH AHAM 13 26 27:07.2 1:44:09.7 2:00.0
5 158 RYAN DUCROW 15 41 27:25.5 2:11:35.2 2:18.3
6 162 WIL AYLWARD 18 59 27:46.8 2:39:21.9 2:39.6
7 153 TYLER HAYES 24 83 28:35.5 3:07:57.3 3:28.3
8 154 WALKER JOHN More Than 7 28:50.3 3:36:47.6 3:43.1
9 163 JACK LANG More Than 7 31:04.1 4:07:51.7 5:56.9
10 152 CHRIS DANKSEWICZ More Than 7 32:24.0 4:40:15.7 7:16.8
UNE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 2:15:36.5 Average Time: 3:11:13.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 33 JACOB HICKEY 3 3 25:15.1 25:15.1 0:07.8
2 30 ANTHONY CHASE 5 8 26:06.3 51:21.3 0:59.1
3 32 DONOVAN DUFFY 14 22 27:23.5 1:18:44.7 2:16.3
4 43 JEFFERY WATERS 20 42 28:14.3 1:46:59.0 3:07.1
5 31 CHRIS DEYOUNG 25 67 28:37.5 2:15:36.5 3:30.3
6 42 ALEC WALKER 26 93 28:42.8 2:44:19.2 3:35.6
7 27 NOLAN ALEXANDER 28 121 28:49.5 3:13:08.7 3:42.3
8 29 KYLE BOUCHER More Than 7 28:54.1 3:42:02.8 3:46.9
9 41 ALEXANDER VITARELLI More Than 7 29:22.5 4:11:25.3 4:15.3
10 35 KYLE MCLAUGHLIN More Than 7 29:46.0 4:41:11.2 4:38.8
11 36 IAN MILLER More Than 7 30:43.6 5:11:54.7 5:36.3
12 37 BRENNAN MITCHELL More Than 7 30:54.8 5:42:49.5 5:47.6
13 39 TYLER PELLERIN More Than 7 31:26.1 6:14:15.6 6:18.9
14 38 AIDEN O'KEEFE More Than 7 31:57.1 6:46:12.6 6:49.8
15 34 KEVIN JASANI More Than 7 32:34.0 7:18:46.5 7:26.7
16 28 ZACHARY BENOIT More Than 7 33:19.0 7:52:05.5 8:11.8
17 40 JAMES SCHWEIZER More Than 7 39:47.0 8:31:52.4 14:39.8
Maine Maritime Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 2:23:55.2 Average Time: 3:25:10.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 134 JOHN HASSETT 11 11 26:47.7 26:47.7 1:40.5
2 129 BEN BUTTERFIELD 27 38 28:43.0 55:30.7 3:35.8
3 148 JOSEPH VAN ESS 31 69 29:12.0 1:24:42.6 4:04.8
4 151 AYLEN WOLF 34 103 29:15.2 1:53:57.8 4:08.0
5 149 LIAM VEVERKA 38 141 29:57.5 2:23:55.2 4:50.2
6 137 KEENAN MARTIN 62 203 33:09.0 2:57:04.2 8:01.7
7 132 STEVEN GERENCER 63 266 33:17.3 3:30:21.4 8:10.1
8 144 ISAAC SEWELL More Than 7 33:17.6 4:03:38.9 8:10.3
9 145 CHRISTIAN SHEPARD More Than 7 33:27.8 4:37:06.7 8:20.5
10 133 HUNTER GIACOMUZZI More Than 7 33:28.6 5:10:35.2 8:21.3
11 140 TANNER MORRISON More Than 7 33:33.4 5:44:08.6 8:26.2
12 136 KRISTIAN KIBLER More Than 7 33:33.4 6:17:42.0 8:26.2
13 138 MAX MATTSON More Than 7 35:00.6 6:52:42.5 9:53.3
14 126 SEAN BAILEY More Than 7 35:08.1 7:27:50.5 10:00.8
15 150 ALEX WICKS More Than 7 35:20.0 8:03:10.4 10:12.7
16 139 BRETT MCALISTER More Than 7 35:46.3 8:38:56.6 10:39.1
17 130 DREW CYR More Than 7 36:44.1 9:15:40.7 11:36.9
18 127 HUNTER BEAL More Than 7 36:50.8 9:52:31.5 11:43.6
19 142 BRYANT PETERSON More Than 7 36:52.2 10:29:23.7 11:45.0
20 147 RYAN SULLIVAN More Than 7 37:17.2 11:06:40.9 12:10.0
21 141 VIJAY PAL-SINGH More Than 7 37:57.3 11:44:38.2 12:50.1
22 135 KEITH JORDAN More Than 7 54:18.1 12:38:56.2 29:10.9
Gordon Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 2:26:23.4 Average Time: 3:32:06.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 194 EVAN PAGE 23 23 28:23.5 28:23.5 3:16.3
2 198 SEBASTIAN TORO 29 52 28:52.8 57:16.3 3:45.6
3 199 JONATHAN VAN BEBBER 33 85 29:14.6 1:26:30.8 4:07.3
4 187 WILL HUNT 35 120 29:33.1 1:56:03.9 4:25.9
5 180 CAMERON ABBOT 42 162 30:19.6 2:26:23.4 5:12.3
6 197 JOSEPH TIBBLES 46 208 30:26.3 2:56:49.7 5:19.1
7 192 MICHAEL MCKEE 55 263 31:36.7 3:28:26.3 6:29.5
8 189 WILL LOT More Than 7 32:02.8 4:00:29.1 6:55.6
9 196 CHASE SILVIA More Than 7 32:54.3 4:33:23.3 7:47.0
10 186 PHILIP HORSMAN More Than 7 33:29.2 5:06:52.5 8:22.0
11 181 JACOB ALMEIDA More Than 7 33:41.6 5:40:34.0 8:34.4
12 195 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER More Than 7 34:12.6 6:14:46.5 9:05.3
13 182 JOSHUA CROWDER More Than 7 34:30.4 6:49:16.9 9:23.2
14 184 ALEX FERRIS More Than 7 34:37.3 7:23:54.2 9:30.1
15 183 ANDRE DIAS More Than 7 35:13.5 7:59:07.6 10:06.2
16 191 DJ MCCARTHY More Than 7 35:30.1 8:34:37.6 10:22.8
17 193 DARRYL MO More Than 7 36:38.3 9:11:15.9 11:31.1
18 188 RYAN LOCKE More Than 7 39:38.6 9:50:54.4 14:31.4
Nichols Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 2:26:11.7 Average Time: 3:31:43.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 253 CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL 17 17 27:36.2 27:36.2 2:29.0
2 256 KEVIN RADAVICH 22 39 28:17.0 55:53.2 3:09.8
3 254 RICHARD MARCH 36 75 29:35.3 1:25:28.4 4:28.1
4 259 SHAWN TOBIN 43 118 30:20.0 1:55:48.4 5:12.8
5 250 DAVID FOSTER 45 163 30:23.3 2:26:11.7 5:16.1
6 244 COLE CASHMAN 48 211 30:32.0 2:56:43.6 5:24.7
7 249 CHADWICK FISCHER 54 265 31:22.7 3:28:06.3 6:15.5
8 251 RYAN GRIFFIN More Than 7 32:03.5 4:00:09.7 6:56.3
9 252 ZACHARY JOHNSON More Than 7 34:51.8 4:35:01.4 9:44.5
10 245 TYLER CHIEFFO More Than 7 35:39.2 5:10:40.6 10:32.0
11 248 DEEGAN EGGLESTON More Than 7 37:37.7 5:48:18.3 12:30.5
12 255 SAM PAIVA More Than 7 37:39.9 6:25:58.2 12:32.7
St. Joe's Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 2:29:07.8 Average Time: 3:35:35.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 287 TROY HENDRICKS 12 12 27:07.0 27:07.0 1:59.8
2 289 MIKE MASON 40 52 30:04.6 57:11.5 4:57.4
3 291 RICKY REYES 44 96 30:22.2 1:27:33.7 5:15.0
4 295 BRANDON WHITLOCK 47 143 30:28.3 1:58:02.0 5:21.1
5 284 JAKE BOISSONNAULT 50 193 31:05.8 2:29:07.8 5:58.6
6 283 DEVIN ABBOTT 53 246 31:22.5 3:00:30.3 6:15.3
7 290 BEN PLANTE 58 304 32:02.5 3:32:32.7 6:55.3
8 293 CONNOR RICE More Than 7 33:11.5 4:05:44.2 8:04.3
9 294 LANCE SANTEUSANIO More Than 7 33:37.1 4:39:21.2 8:29.8
10 292 CAM RICE More Than 7 36:44.5 5:16:05.7 11:37.3
11 285 SHAWN BREEN More Than 7 39:01.7 5:55:07.4 13:54.5
Umass Boston Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 2:40:33.2 Average Time: 3:21:06.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 82 CAMERON CHASE 21 21 28:15.8 28:15.8 3:08.5
2 85 JON SYMONS 32 53 29:14.0 57:29.7 4:06.8
3 83 PROSPER LUBEGA 39 92 30:03.5 1:27:33.2 4:56.3
4 86 ANTHONY LYNCH 66 158 34:53.0 2:02:26.2 9:45.8
5 354 JONATHAN REED 69 227 38:07.1 2:40:33.2 12:59.8
6 353 SHA ANWAR 70 297 38:23.3 3:18:56.5 13:16.1
7 355 ALEJANDRO MALDONADO 71 368 38:38.7 3:57:35.1 13:31.5
Mass Maritime Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 2:34:09.4 Average Time: 3:05:38.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 71 DANIEL PLUMB 30 30 28:59.7 28:59.7 3:52.5
2 64 MICHAEL FAPPIANO-PUTTRE 37 67 29:54.8 58:54.5 4:47.6
3 75 BEN TUTTLE 49 116 30:59.3 1:29:53.7 5:52.1
4 66 KYLE HANSEN 56 172 31:45.2 2:01:38.9 6:38.0
5 62 DOUGLAS CLEARY 59 231 32:30.5 2:34:09.4 7:23.3
6 65 ZACH FERREIRA 60 291 32:49.8 3:06:59.1 7:42.6
7 61 PATRICK BROWN 61 352 32:58.5 3:39:57.6 7:51.3
8 74 STEVEN SAVOY More Than 7 33:04.2 4:13:01.8 7:57.0
9 73 DANIEL RYAN More Than 7 33:44.0 4:46:45.7 8:36.7
10 69 HENRY MATTSON More Than 7 35:08.8 5:21:54.4 10:01.5
11 68 LUKAS JANULAITIS More Than 7 37:17.0 5:59:11.4 12:09.8
NVU-Lyndon Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 3:00:33.7 Average Time: 4:01:07.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 330 CHRISTOPHER CHICHESTER 19 19 27:54.1 27:54.1 2:46.8
2 329 MICHAEL BEAR 52 71 31:22.5 59:16.5 6:15.3
3 328 PETER GILDING 68 139 36:09.0 1:35:25.5 11:01.8
4 326 JOSEPH GONZALEZ-LYONS 72 211 42:33.3 2:17:58.8 17:26.1
5 327 MATTHEW SHERIDAN 73 284 42:35.0 3:00:33.7 17:27.8
NECC Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 2:45:19.2 Average Time: 3:30:38.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 77 KYLE MANLEY 41 41 30:17.7 30:17.7 5:10.5
2 79 ACOB SWANNEY 57 98 31:46.8 1:02:04.5 6:39.6
3 76 ABDOULFATAH ABDILLAHI 64 162 33:39.5 1:35:44.0 8:32.3
4 78 EMIL ROSARIO 65 227 34:36.7 2:10:20.6 9:29.5
5 81 WILLIE THOMSON 67 294 34:58.7 2:45:19.2 9:51.4
Franklinn Pierce Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 156 AHMED RABBANI Less Than 5 30:14.3 30:14.3 5:07.1
Lasell College Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 299 GERALSON WITHROW Less Than 5 28:44.4 28:44.4 3:37.2
2 296 ZACH KIRSCH Less Than 5 33:03.0 1:01:47.4 7:55.8
3 297 KYLE MULLEN Less Than 5 34:28.2 1:36:15.5 9:21.0
4 298 KEVIN WALLEN Less Than 5 41:01.5 2:17:16.9 15:54.2
Detail Team Results - Men
DQ-Scratch
Teams
Franklin Pierce Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 166 IBRAHIM AYYASH Less Than 5 1:17:44.5 1:17:44.5 0:00.0
Overall Finish List - Women
Women 5K
Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 108 SAMANTHA FEENSTRA Trinity 18:47.3 6:02/M
2 2 220 GRACE COWLES Wellesley College 19:07.8 6:09/M
3 3 24 EMILY WASINA UNE 19:12.6 6:10/M
4 4 228 EVA PARADISO Wellesley College 19:15.2 6:11/M
5 5 107 JULIA BURDULIS Trinity 19:19.3 6:13/M
6 6 224 KEIKO HILMO Wellesley College 19:24.8 6:14/M
7 7 219 APRIL CHU Wellesley College 19:27.3 6:15/M
8 8 226 TAYLOR MAHLANDT Wellesley College 19:28.5 6:16/M
9 9 218 MAYA BRADBURY Wellesley College 19:37.0 6:18/M
10 10 231 LIZ WEGMAN Wellesley College 19:46.5 6:21/M
11 11 114 RACHEL SCHEUB Trinity 19:47.0 6:21/M
12 12 19 HOPE SAUCIER UNE 19:50.4 6:23/M
13 13 17 OSS.CAT UNE 19:52.6 6:23/M
14 14 175 MARISSA FARAGO Franklin Pierce 19:54.5 6:24/M
15 15 21 JASMINE SYED UNE 19:55.5 6:24/M
16 (> 7) 230 SAMARA SHAZ Wellesley College 19:57.3 6:25/M
17 16 203 BRIDGET HILL Gordon 20:03.0 6:26/M
18 17 109 REAGAN GILLOOLY Trinity 20:04.0 6:27/M
19 18 26 OUNG JIJA UNE 20:04.8 6:27/M
20 19 14 DANIELLE JEWELL UNE 20:15.3 6:31/M
21 20 7 KATIE CORRENTY UNE 20:37.1 6:38/M
22 21 269 CAMILLA GROSSO St. Joe's 20:39.9 6:38/M
23 22 171 JULIA CORMIER Franklin Pierce 20:41.3 6:39/M
24 23 172 REBECCA ZYLAK Franklin Pierce 20:42.6 6:39/M
25 (> 7) 217 CLAIRE ANDERSON Wellesley College 20:42.8 6:39/M
26 24 105 EMILY BOUCHER Trinity 20:45.2 6:40/M
27 25 113 MAEVE RABBITT Trinity 20:47.5 6:41/M
28 (< 5) 325 ZOSIA PRINCE NVU-Lyndon 20:49.0 6:41/M
29 (> 7) 12 SAMANTHA FERNANDES UNE 20:50.2 6:42/M
30 26 177 ALANA THOMPSON Franklin Pierce 20:52.3 6:43/M
31 27 104 ALEXANDRA BARRETT Trinity 20:59.0 6:45/M
32 28 202 ANGIE EPPLETT Gordon 21:04.0 6:46/M
33 29 275 KELSEY KENNEDY St. Joe's 21:11.2 6:49/M
34 30 169 NADIA CATHCART Franklin Pierce 21:15.5 6:50/M
35 (> 7) 13 KELSEE GLADU UNE 21:19.9 6:51/M
36 (> 7) 111 ISABELLE MAGGIONI Trinity 21:21.5 6:52/M
37 (> 7) 25 LINDSAY WATTS UNE 21:26.5 6:54/M
38 (> 7) 227 ELLIE MURPHY-WEISE Wellesley College 21:28.4 6:54/M
39 31 176 LAUREN STANKIEWICZ Franklin Pierce 21:32.7 6:55/M
40 32 267 LAUREN FISHER St. Joe's 21:34.5 6:56/M
41 (> 7) 115 BERIT SCHUVEILLER Trinity 21:35.5 6:56/M
42 (> 7) 110 SYDNEY HALL Trinity 21:40.4 6:58/M
43 (> 7) 16 CGOWAN.MAEVE UNE 21:41.5 6:58/M
44 33 277 HOLLY MOORES St. Joe's 21:41.8 6:58/M
45 34 215 KARLY SMITH Gordon 21:42.0 6:58/M
46 (> 7) 221 FIONA HARRIGIAN Wellesley College 21:42.9 6:59/M
47 (> 7) 225 NATALIE LI Wellesley College 21:43.1 6:59/M
48 (> 7) 22 EKELENBURG NINA UNE 21:43.7 6:59/M
49 (> 7) 4 HELEN CLARK UNE 21:54.2 7:03/M
50 (> 7) 112 ISABELLA MONTE DE OCA Trinity 21:54.5 7:03/M
51 35 272 JULIA HEROUX St. Joe's 21:56.8 7:03/M
52 36 173 MARISA CARBONE Franklin Pierce 22:05.8 7:06/M
53 (> 7) 168 VICTORIA VAN HOUTEN Franklin Pierce 22:07.8 7:07/M
54 (> 7) 223 KAYLEE HILL Wellesley College 22:08.2 7:07/M
55 37 239 ELISE POND Nichols 22:12.5 7:08/M
56 38 208 AMANDA PAGE Gordon 22:15.5 7:09/M
57 (< 5) 324 RACHEL VALENTINE NVU-Lyndon 22:17.5 7:10/M
58 39 214 ANNABEL SMITH Gordon 22:20.4 7:11/M
59 40 200 ABIGAIL BAIER Gordon 22:25.0 7:12/M
60 41 304 EMMA MURRAY Lasell College 22:28.0 7:13/M
61 42 205 KATHERINE MCCAULEY Gordon 22:36.2 7:16/M
62 43 274 CARLY JORDAN St. Joe's 22:39.0 7:17/M
63 44 261 EMMA ALLEN St. Joe's 22:39.8 7:17/M
64 (> 7) 211 JACQUELYN RAMIREZ Gordon 22:45.3 7:19/M
65 45 303 AMANDA MILLER Lasell College 22:50.2 7:21/M
66 (> 7) 116 ANYA VAN'T HOF Trinity 22:58.5 7:23/M
67 (> 7) 8 ELIZA DENEGRIS UNE 23:01.4 7:24/M
68 (> 7) 5 ALICE COLE UNE 23:03.0 7:24/M
69 (> 7) 270 HALEY GUNN St. Joe's 23:05.0 7:25/M
70 (> 7) 2 AMANDA BARRESE UNE 23:10.7 7:27/M
71 46 122 ABBY L'ABBE Maine Maritime 23:11.7 7:27/M
72 (> 7) 262 LINDSEY BARROW St. Joe's 23:12.7 7:28/M
73 (> 7) 263 MACKENZIE BEAUDOIN St. Joe's 23:16.0 7:29/M
74 (> 7) 23 CARLY WALKER UNE 23:18.2 7:30/M
75 (> 7) 178 ALENA MASTERSON Franklin Pierce 23:19.0 7:30/M
76 (> 7) 6 KAMRYN COMPTON UNE 23:19.0 7:30/M
77 (> 7) 450 KATRINA BADE Trinity 23:21.5 7:30/M
78 (> 7) 1 SARAH ANDREWS UNE 23:24.5 7:31/M
79 (> 7) 212 HANNAH SHOAF Gordon 23:28.5 7:33/M
80 (> 7) 279 MARISA QUIRION St. Joe's 23:29.4 7:33/M
81 47 302 DEVYN MCCARTHY Lasell College 23:32.2 7:34/M
82 (> 7) 264 ALI BEAUREGARD St. Joe's 23:40.5 7:37/M
83 (> 7) 271 ANALYSE HARRIS St. Joe's 23:54.5 7:41/M
84 (> 7) 201 HANNAH BISHOP Gordon 24:01.0 7:43/M
85 (> 7) 229 BETHANY PASKO Wellesley College 24:01.3 7:43/M
86 (> 7) 170 AMANDA PALE Franklin Pierce 24:05.5 7:45/M
87 48 91 BRIANNA STEELE Umass Boston 24:10.0 7:46/M
88 (> 7) 179 ALEXIS COLLINS Franklin Pierce 24:12.2 7:47/M
89 49 118 LILY COOK Maine Maritime 24:14.8 7:48/M
90 50 300 AMANDA HAWKES Lasell College 24:16.5 7:48/M
91 51 54 MEAGHAN HAMILTON Mass Maritime 24:17.5 7:48/M
92 52 306 GRACE WEST Lasell College 24:19.1 7:49/M
93 53 301 SHAKIRA HENRIGUEZ Lasell College 24:24.0 7:50/M
94 54 60 SARAH SMIALEK Mass Maritime 24:30.7 7:53/M
95 55 44 SUE BIRD Mass Maritime 24:31.7 7:53/M
96 56 305 EMMA VEIRING Lasell College 24:32.3 7:53/M
97 57 119 MILO COOK-SHARP Maine Maritime 24:33.8 7:54/M
98 58 52 ALYSSIA GRIECO Mass Maritime 24:36.0 7:54/M
99 (> 7) 268 MEGHAN GLISSON St. Joe's 24:39.0 7:55/M
100 (< 5) 316 SUSAN HOGAN Curry 24:51.0 7:59/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 59 92 CHARIS MACCUISH Umass Boston 25:04.5 8:04/M
102 (> 7) 265 LIZ CUMMONS St. Joe's 25:20.0 8:08/M
103 (> 7) 20 ULLIVAN. CAROLI UNE 25:29.8 8:12/M
104 (< 5) 323 ISABELLE TUGGLE NVU-Lyndon 25:38.3 8:15/M
105 60 356 REAGAN CZECK Umass Boston 25:43.0 8:16/M
106 (> 7) 280 AMANDA TAVOLETTI St. Joe's 25:43.0 8:16/M
107 (> 7) 278 KENZIE PEPIN St. Joe's 25:50.0 8:18/M
108 (> 7) 276 KATELYN MCCARTHY St. Joe's 25:52.3 8:19/M
109 (> 7) 11 SYDNEY ERICSON UNE 26:11.7 8:25/M
110 (> 7) 18 ELIZABETH RELF UNE 26:14.5 8:26/M
111 (> 7) 273 LEXI HUSSEY St. Joe's 26:19.3 8:28/M
112 61 49 VICTORIA FLAUSINO Mass Maritime 26:25.2 8:30/M
113 (< 5) 314 KARINA MURCIA Curry 26:26.4 8:30/M
114 (> 7) 9 MEGAN DEWOLFE UNE 26:37.3 8:34/M
115 (> 7) 350 DANIELLE CLYMER UNE 27:13.0 8:45/M
116 62 357 ASHLEY LUPO Umass Boston 27:51.6 8:57/M
117 63 233 LINZI FITZGERALD Nichols 28:01.8 9:01/M
118 64 48 EMILY DUDEK Mass Maritime 28:07.2 9:02/M
119 65 236 DORIAN LEWIS Nichols 28:11.5 9:04/M
120 66 90 SIBHAN WARD Umass Boston 28:15.8 9:05/M
121 (< 5) 315 KELSIE RAINONE Curry 28:20.4 9:07/M
122 (> 7) 210 KATHEREINE POWALA Gordon 28:28.3 9:09/M
123 67 56 CATHERINE O'BRIEN Mass Maritime 28:36.2 9:12/M
124 (< 5) 320 ARIANA BOOSTROM Curry 28:39.3 9:13/M
125 68 232 JAYME DOWD Nichols 29:00.0 9:19/M
126 (> 7) 51 KATIE GILLIS Mass Maritime 29:12.5 9:23/M
127 69 123 JESSICA LINDSAY Maine Maritime 29:19.2 9:26/M
128 (> 7) 266 NORA DEVINE St. Joe's 29:56.8 9:37/M
129 70 242 SKYLA WESOLOSWKSI Nichols 30:04.8 9:40/M
130 71 241 COURTNEY WINAND Nichols 31:30.2 10:08/M
131 (> 7) 10 RHIANNON DUMOND UNE 31:56.2 10:16/M
132 (> 7) 58 KAYLA PIERONI Mass Maritime 34:16.8 11:01/M
133 72 124 HANNAH SKORAPA Maine Maritime 35:28.3 11:24/M
Team Summary Report - Women
Women 5K
Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Wellesley College 27 2 4 6 7 8 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:36:43.3
2 Trinity 58 1 5 11 17 24 25 27
Top 5 Times: 1:38:42.5
3 UNE 61 3 12 13 15 18 19 20
Top 5 Times: 1:38:55.6
4 Franklin Pierce 115 14 22 23 26 30 31 36
Top 5 Times: 1:43:25.9
5 St. Joe's 150 21 29 32 33 35 43 44
Top 5 Times: 1:47:03.9
6 Gordon 155 16 28 34 38 39 40 42
Top 5 Times: 1:47:24.7
7 Lasell College 235 41 45 47 50 52 53 56
Top 5 Times: 1:57:25.9
8 Mass Maritime 279 51 54 55 58 61 64 67
Top 5 Times: 2:04:20.8
9 Maine Maritime 293 46 49 57 69 72
Top 5 Times: 2:16:47.7
10 Umass Boston 295 48 59 60 62 66
Top 5 Times: 2:11:04.7
11 Nichols 303 37 63 65 68 70 71
Top 5 Times: 2:17:30.3
Inc. Curry 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. NVU-Lyndon 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Women
Women 5K
Teams
Wellesley College Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:36:43.3 Average Time: 2:32:06.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 220 GRACE COWLES 2 2 19:07.8 19:07.8 0:20.5
2 228 EVA PARADISO 4 6 19:15.2 38:22.9 0:28.0
3 224 KEIKO HILMO 6 12 19:24.8 57:47.6 0:37.5
4 219 APRIL CHU 7 19 19:27.3 1:17:14.8 0:40.0
5 226 TAYLOR MAHLANDT 8 27 19:28.5 1:36:43.3 0:41.3
6 218 MAYA BRADBURY 9 36 19:37.0 1:56:20.2 0:49.8
7 231 LIZ WEGMAN 10 46 19:46.5 2:16:06.7 0:59.3
8 230 SAMARA SHAZ More Than 7 19:57.3 2:36:03.9 1:10.0
9 217 CLAIRE ANDERSON More Than 7 20:42.8 2:56:46.6 1:55.5
10 227 ELLIE MURPHY-WEISE More Than 7 21:28.4 3:18:15.0 2:41.2
11 221 FIONA HARRIGIAN More Than 7 21:42.9 3:39:57.9 2:55.7
12 225 NATALIE LI More Than 7 21:43.1 4:01:40.9 2:55.8
13 223 KAYLEE HILL More Than 7 22:08.2 4:23:49.1 3:21.0
14 229 BETHANY PASKO More Than 7 24:01.3 4:47:50.3 5:14.0
Trinity Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:38:42.5 Average Time: 2:34:44.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 108 SAMANTHA FEENSTRA 1 1 18:47.3 18:47.3 0:00.0
2 107 JULIA BURDULIS 5 6 19:19.3 38:06.5 0:32.0
3 114 RACHEL SCHEUB 11 17 19:47.0 57:53.4 0:59.7
4 109 REAGAN GILLOOLY 17 34 20:04.0 1:17:57.3 1:16.8
5 105 EMILY BOUCHER 24 58 20:45.2 1:38:42.5 1:58.0
6 113 MAEVE RABBITT 25 83 20:47.5 1:59:29.9 2:00.3
7 104 ALEXANDRA BARRETT 27 110 20:59.0 2:20:28.9 2:11.8
8 111 ISABELLE MAGGIONI More Than 7 21:21.5 2:41:50.4 2:34.3
9 115 BERIT SCHUVEILLER More Than 7 21:35.5 3:03:25.9 2:48.3
10 110 SYDNEY HALL More Than 7 21:40.4 3:25:06.2 2:53.2
11 112 ISABELLA MONTE DE OCA More Than 7 21:54.5 3:47:00.7 3:07.3
12 116 ANYA VAN'T HOF More Than 7 22:58.5 4:09:59.2 4:11.3
13 450 KATRINA BADE More Than 7 23:21.5 4:33:20.6 4:34.3
UNE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:38:55.6 Average Time: 2:35:11.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 24 EMILY WASINA 3 3 19:12.6 19:12.6 0:25.4
2 19 HOPE SAUCIER 12 15 19:50.4 39:03.0 1:03.2
3 17 OSS.CAT 13 28 19:52.6 58:55.5 1:05.4
4 21 JASMINE SYED 15 43 19:55.5 1:18:50.9 1:08.2
5 26 OUNG JIJA 18 61 20:04.8 1:38:55.6 1:17.5
6 14 DANIELLE JEWELL 19 80 20:15.3 1:59:10.9 1:28.1
7 7 KATIE CORRENTY 20 100 20:37.1 2:19:48.0 1:49.9
8 12 SAMANTHA FERNANDES More Than 7 20:50.2 2:40:38.2 2:03.0
9 13 KELSEE GLADU More Than 7 21:19.9 3:01:58.1 2:32.7
10 25 LINDSAY WATTS More Than 7 21:26.5 3:23:24.5 2:39.3
11 16 CGOWAN.MAEVE More Than 7 21:41.5 3:45:06.0 2:54.3
12 22 EKELENBURG NINA More Than 7 21:43.7 4:06:49.6 2:56.4
13 4 HELEN CLARK More Than 7 21:54.2 4:28:43.8 3:07.0
14 8 ELIZA DENEGRIS More Than 7 23:01.4 4:51:45.1 4:14.2
15 5 ALICE COLE More Than 7 23:03.0 5:14:48.1 4:15.8
16 2 AMANDA BARRESE More Than 7 23:10.7 5:37:58.7 4:23.5
17 23 CARLY WALKER More Than 7 23:18.2 6:01:16.9 4:31.0
18 6 KAMRYN COMPTON More Than 7 23:19.0 6:24:35.9 4:31.8
19 1 SARAH ANDREWS More Than 7 23:24.5 6:48:00.4 4:37.3
20 20 ULLIVAN. CAROLI More Than 7 25:29.8 7:13:30.1 6:42.5
21 11 SYDNEY ERICSON More Than 7 26:11.7 7:39:41.8 7:24.5
22 18 ELIZABETH RELF More Than 7 26:14.5 8:05:56.3 7:27.3
23 9 MEGAN DEWOLFE More Than 7 26:37.3 8:32:33.6 7:50.1
24 350 DANIELLE CLYMER More Than 7 27:13.0 8:59:46.5 8:25.8
25 10 RHIANNON DUMOND More Than 7 31:56.2 9:31:42.7 13:08.9
Franklin Pierce Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:43:25.9 Average Time: 2:04:11.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 175 MARISSA FARAGO 14 14 19:54.5 19:54.5 1:07.3
2 171 JULIA CORMIER 22 36 20:41.3 40:35.7 1:54.0
3 172 REBECCA ZYLAK 23 59 20:42.6 1:01:18.3 1:55.4
4 177 ALANA THOMPSON 26 85 20:52.3 1:22:10.5 2:05.0
5 169 NADIA CATHCART 30 115 21:15.5 1:43:25.9 2:28.2
6 176 LAUREN STANKIEWICZ 31 146 21:32.7 2:04:58.6 2:45.5
7 173 MARISA CARBONE 36 182 22:05.8 2:27:04.3 3:18.5
8 168 VICTORIA VAN HOUTEN More Than 7 22:07.8 2:49:12.0 3:20.5
9 178 ALENA MASTERSON More Than 7 23:19.0 3:12:31.0 4:31.8
10 170 AMANDA PALE More Than 7 24:05.5 3:36:36.4 5:18.3
11 179 ALEXIS COLLINS More Than 7 24:12.2 4:00:48.6 5:25.0
St. Joe's Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:47:03.9 Average Time: 2:12:47.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 269 CAMILLA GROSSO 21 21 20:39.9 20:39.9 1:52.7
2 275 KELSEY KENNEDY 29 50 21:11.2 41:51.0 2:23.9
3 267 LAUREN FISHER 32 82 21:34.5 1:03:25.5 2:47.3
4 277 HOLLY MOORES 33 115 21:41.8 1:25:07.2 2:54.5
5 272 JULIA HEROUX 35 150 21:56.8 1:47:03.9 3:09.5
6 274 CARLY JORDAN 43 193 22:39.0 2:09:42.9 3:51.8
7 261 EMMA ALLEN 44 237 22:39.8 2:32:22.6 3:52.5
8 270 HALEY GUNN More Than 7 23:05.0 2:55:27.6 4:17.8
9 262 LINDSEY BARROW More Than 7 23:12.7 3:18:40.3 4:25.5
10 263 MACKENZIE BEAUDOIN More Than 7 23:16.0 3:41:56.3 4:28.8
11 279 MARISA QUIRION More Than 7 23:29.4 4:05:25.6 4:42.1
12 264 ALI BEAUREGARD More Than 7 23:40.5 4:29:06.1 4:53.3
13 271 ANALYSE HARRIS More Than 7 23:54.5 4:53:00.5 5:07.3
14 268 MEGHAN GLISSON More Than 7 24:39.0 5:17:39.5 5:51.8
15 265 LIZ CUMMONS More Than 7 25:20.0 5:42:59.5 6:32.8
16 280 AMANDA TAVOLETTI More Than 7 25:43.0 6:08:42.5 6:55.8
17 278 KENZIE PEPIN More Than 7 25:50.0 6:34:32.5 7:02.8
18 276 KATELYN MCCARTHY More Than 7 25:52.3 7:00:24.7 7:05.0
19 273 LEXI HUSSEY More Than 7 26:19.3 7:26:43.9 7:32.0
20 266 NORA DEVINE More Than 7 29:56.8 7:56:40.6 11:09.6
Gordon Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:47:24.7 Average Time: 2:13:29.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 203 BRIDGET HILL 16 16 20:03.0 20:03.0 1:15.8
2 202 ANGIE EPPLETT 28 44 21:04.0 41:07.0 2:16.8
3 215 KARLY SMITH 34 78 21:42.0 1:02:48.9 2:54.8
4 208 AMANDA PAGE 38 116 22:15.5 1:25:04.4 3:28.3
5 214 ANNABEL SMITH 39 155 22:20.4 1:47:24.7 3:33.2
6 200 ABIGAIL BAIER 40 195 22:25.0 2:09:49.7 3:37.8
7 205 KATHERINE MCCAULEY 42 237 22:36.2 2:32:25.9 3:49.0
8 211 JACQUELYN RAMIREZ More Than 7 22:45.3 2:55:11.1 3:58.0
9 212 HANNAH SHOAF More Than 7 23:28.5 3:18:39.6 4:41.3
10 201 HANNAH BISHOP More Than 7 24:01.0 3:42:40.5 5:13.8
11 210 KATHEREINE POWALA More Than 7 28:28.3 4:11:08.8 9:41.1
Lasell College Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:57:25.9 Average Time: 2:33:31.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 304 EMMA MURRAY 41 41 22:28.0 22:28.0 3:40.8
2 303 AMANDA MILLER 45 86 22:50.2 45:18.2 4:03.0
3 302 DEVYN MCCARTHY 47 133 23:32.2 1:08:50.3 4:45.0
4 300 AMANDA HAWKES 50 183 24:16.5 1:33:06.8 5:29.3
5 306 GRACE WEST 52 235 24:19.1 1:57:25.9 5:31.9
6 301 SHAKIRA HENRIGUEZ 53 288 24:24.0 2:21:49.8 5:36.8
7 305 EMMA VEIRING 56 344 24:32.3 2:46:22.1 5:45.1
Mass Maritime Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 2:04:20.8 Average Time: 2:45:21.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 54 MEAGHAN HAMILTON 51 51 24:17.5 24:17.5 5:30.3
2 60 SARAH SMIALEK 54 105 24:30.7 48:48.1 5:43.5
3 44 SUE BIRD 55 160 24:31.7 1:13:19.8 5:44.5
4 52 ALYSSIA GRIECO 58 218 24:36.0 1:37:55.7 5:48.7
5 49 VICTORIA FLAUSINO 61 279 26:25.2 2:04:20.8 7:37.9
6 48 EMILY DUDEK 64 343 28:07.2 2:32:28.0 9:20.0
7 56 CATHERINE O'BRIEN 67 410 28:36.2 3:01:04.2 9:49.0
8 51 KATIE GILLIS More Than 7 29:12.5 3:30:16.7 10:25.3
9 58 KAYLA PIERONI More Than 7 34:16.8 4:04:33.4 15:29.6
Maine Maritime Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 2:16:47.7 Average Time: 3:12:15.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 122 ABBY L'ABBE 46 46 23:11.7 23:11.7 4:24.5
2 118 LILY COOK 49 95 24:14.8 47:26.4 5:27.5
3 119 MILO COOK-SHARP 57 152 24:33.8 1:12:00.2 5:46.6
4 123 JESSICA LINDSAY 69 221 29:19.2 1:41:19.4 10:32.0
5 124 HANNAH SKORAPA 72 293 35:28.3 2:16:47.7 16:41.1
Umass Boston Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 2:11:04.7 Average Time: 3:01:29.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 BRIANNA STEELE 48 48 24:10.0 24:10.0 5:22.8
2 92 CHARIS MACCUISH 59 107 25:04.5 49:14.5 6:17.3
3 356 REAGAN CZECK 60 167 25:43.0 1:14:57.4 6:55.7
4 357 ASHLEY LUPO 62 229 27:51.6 1:42:49.0 9:04.4
5 90 SIBHAN WARD 66 295 28:15.8 2:11:04.7 9:28.5
Nichols Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 2:17:30.3 Average Time: 3:13:00.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 239 ELISE POND 37 37 22:12.5 22:12.5 3:25.3
2 233 LINZI FITZGERALD 63 100 28:01.8 50:14.2 9:14.6
3 236 DORIAN LEWIS 65 165 28:11.5 1:18:25.7 9:24.3
4 232 JAYME DOWD 68 233 29:00.0 1:47:25.6 10:12.8
5 242 SKYLA WESOLOSWKSI 70 303 30:04.8 2:17:30.3 11:17.6
6 241 COURTNEY WINAND 71 374 31:30.2 2:49:00.5 12:43.0
Curry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 316 SUSAN HOGAN Less Than 5 24:51.0 24:51.0 6:03.8
2 314 KARINA MURCIA Less Than 5 26:26.4 51:17.3 7:39.1
3 315 KELSIE RAINONE Less Than 5 28:20.4 1:19:37.7 9:33.2
4 320 ARIANA BOOSTROM Less Than 5 28:39.3 1:48:16.9 9:52.1
NVU-Lyndon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 325 ZOSIA PRINCE Less Than 5 20:49.0 20:49.0 2:01.8
2 324 RACHEL VALENTINE Less Than 5 22:17.5 43:06.5 3:30.3
3 323 ISABELLE TUGGLE Less Than 5 25:38.3 1:08:44.7 6:51.0