TINMAN Triathlon & 5K Kids Tri All
TINMAN Triathlon & 5K
Kids Tri All
Overall Finish List
June 28, 2015
Event timed by RaceWire
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 SERGIO CAMPOS 15 8 M 12:56.86
2 GREGORY HIDALGO TEMPLE CITY CA 120 8 M 13:16.14
3 HEZEKIAH KRELL GRAND TERRACE CA 130 7 M 13:28.06
4 MIKAELA KRELL GRAND TERRACE CA 131 6 F 16:44.21
5 ARIHS MAYORGA 28 6 M 17:55.95
6 LUKE TEAGUE HEMET CA 224 5 M 18:27.11
7 TRENTON RAWLINGS RANCHO CUCAMONGA C 187 5 M 19:26.95
8 ORION WILLIAMS 47 4 M 19:27.71
9 ELLI BARNARD GRAND TERRACE CA 65 7 F 19:35.34
10 FAITH PALMA HEMET CA 164 5 F 20:23.20
11 KORI CUNNINGHAM 278 9 F 22:38.69
12 ASHLEY NICHOLS LAS VEGAS NV 160 10 F 22:42.20
13 GABRIEL MADISON PALMDALE CA 144 11 M 22:44.08
14 LEALA CUNG SANTA ANA CA 93 7 F 23:54.93
15 ETHAN PARCELLS RUNNING SPRINGS CA 167 9 M 24:58.26
16 CAYLIN CUNG SANTA ANA CA 91 4 F 25:34.20
17 KALISTA MADISON PALMDALE CA 145 9 F 25:38.11
18 SAMIR DELEON 279 6 M 25:39.69
19 ELIAS BARNHARDT SAN BERNARDINO CA 67 7 M 26:14.19
20 TAYLOR WEBER HACIENDA HEIGHTS C 231 8 F 26:46.94
21 OWEN TEAGUE HEMET CA 225 7 M 26:49.14
22 MILENA BURLO REDLANDS CA 78 3 F 26:51.15
23 BRANDON ARMENTA 249 9 M 27:01.86
24 KAREN ALVAREZ 6 9 F 27:04.75
25 MEGAN STAUFFER WRIGHTWOOD CA 217 9 F 28:16.94
26 MATTHEW STAUFFER WRIGHTWOOD CA 216 9 M 28:26.93
27 EVA BARNHARDT SAN BERNARDINO CA 68 5 F 28:39.69
28 JOHANA ALVAREZ 4 11 F 28:42.18
29 EDUARDO ALVAREZ 2 9 M 29:15.93
30 DANIEL TENGKAMO 274 10 M 29:19.19
31 ARIAN MAYORGA 27 10 M 29:32.07
32 MATHIAS QUILON LOMA LINDA CA 181 10 M 30:02.08
33 LEELOU MARCHANT LANCASTER CA 150 9 F 30:03.17
34 DION MARCHANT LANCASTER CA 149 11 M 30:31.92
35 JAMES COUTE PERRIS CA 87 9 M 30:32.15
36 CALEB KRELL GRAND TERRACE CA 129 9 M 32:21.99
37 FERNANDA ALVAREZ 3 10 F 32:29.93
38 ANDREW WEBER HACIENDA HEIGHTS C 230 11 M 33:20.03
39 ABRAHAM TENGKANO 273 13 M 34:06.93
40 MARCOS ELIZALDE INDIO CA 101 10 M 34:31.73
41 EMIL ABID 276 11 M 34:47.27
42 JUSTIN COUTE PERRIS CA 88 6 M 35:19.87
43 ISABELLA BARNARD GRAND TERRACE CA 66 9 F 35:28.68
44 KALONI CUNG SANTA ANA CA 92 10 F 36:13.00
45 GRAHAM JOYAL WEST COVINA CA 125 11 M 38:33.10
46 ZANDO ABID 275 11 M 38:55.67
47 ALEXANDRA ELIZALDE INDIO CA 100 8 F 39:24.84
48 LIMA ABID 277 10 F 40:54.71
49 JEWELS JOYAL WEST COVINA CA 126 9 F 46:32.89