Craft Brew Race Portland
June 25, 2016
Results By RaceWire
Final Team Results
Team - Sebago Brewing Company Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:06:12.4
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 347 BEN GETCHELL YARMOUTH ME M 6 6 19:56.5 19:56.5
2 145 TIFFANY CARON PORTLAND ME F 86 92 25:02.6 44:59.2
3 64 ANTHONY BENDLE PORTLAND ME M 13 105 21:13.2 1:06:12.4
4 271 PAUL DU FOSSE BIDDEFORD ME M 55 160 23:35.9 1:29:48.4
5 822 MATTHEW ST. HILAIRE FALMOUTH ME M 83 243 24:53.3 1:54:41.8
6 595 ELISABETH MAXFIED PORTLAND ME F 172 415 27:10.2 2:21:52.1
7 319 ALLISON FORREST BUXTON ME F 244 659 28:47.3 2:50:39.4
8 257 ALEX DICKINSON PORTLAND ME M 311 970 29:53.2 3:20:32.6
9 61 ANDREW BEETY SCARBOROUGH ME M 557 1527 35:17.9 3:55:50.5
10 141 KYLIE CARDALI SACO ME F 687 2214 40:07.7 4:35:58.3
11 697 DANIELLE PETREY PORTLAND ME F 803 3017 48:58.3 5:24:56.6
Team - Team Atlantic Fund Services Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:08:37.8
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 725 TODD PROULX GORHAM ME M 25 25 22:21.8 22:21.8
2 433 STACEY HONG PORTLAND ME F 42 67 23:07.7 45:29.5
3 700 MITCHELL PIERTER PORTLAND ME M 43 110 23:08.3 1:08:37.8
4 815 MATTHEW SMITH PORTLAND ME M 74 184 24:29.2 1:33:07.1
5 676 KEITH ORLANDO GORHAM ME M 175 359 27:14.8 2:00:22.0
6 559 JEREMY LYNCH GORHAM ME M 226 585 28:25.7 2:28:47.7
7 269 TRISHA DOYON BIDDEFORD ME F 286 871 29:30.6 2:58:18.4
8 99 JIM BRIDGE CAPE ELIZABETH ME M 320 1191 30:01.0 3:28:19.4
9 363 CHRISTINE GOULET BIDDEFORD ME F 420 1611 31:54.4 4:00:13.9
10 726 BROOKE PROULX GORHAM ME F 521 2132 34:24.1 4:34:38.1
11 939 SARAH ZIRNKILTON PORTLAND ME F 536 2668 34:46.2 5:09:24.4
12 435 COREY HOTHAM PORTLAND ME M 537 3205 34:47.4 5:44:11.8
13 274 MACKENZIE DUFOUR AUGUSTA ME F 538 3743 34:50.3 6:19:02.1
14 417 THERESA HENDRIX SCARBOROUGH ME F 539 4282 34:50.5 6:53:52.7
15 463 KIM JORDAN WINDHAM ME F 540 4822 34:51.0 7:28:43.7
16 818 SAMANTHA SMYTH PORTLAND ME F 857 5679 56:23.5 8:25:07.2
17 90 TIMOTHY BOWDEN FALMOUTH ME M 858 6537 56:24.6 9:21:31.9
Team - Nonesuch River Runners Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:10:55.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 546 AMY LILLEY SCARBOROUGH ME F 16 16 21:45.8 21:45.8
2 246 GRANT DELAWARE SCARBOROUGH ME M 53 69 23:31.3 45:17.1
3 547 STEVE LILLEY SCARBOROUGH ME M 109 178 25:37.9 1:10:55.1
4 890 MIKE WALLACE SCARBOROUGH ME M 165 343 26:59.9 1:37:55.1
5 889 KIM WALLACE SCARBOROUGH ME F 316 659 29:59.6 2:07:54.7
6 231 SARA CUSSON SCARBOROUGH ME F 443 1102 32:20.8 2:40:15.6
7 193 MARK COLE GLOUCESTER MA M 672 1774 39:42.4 3:19:58.0
8 192 AMY COLE GLOUCESTER MA F 673 2447 39:43.0 3:59:41.1
9 194 MEGHAN COLE GLOUCESTER MA F 709 3156 41:04.1 4:40:45.3
10 681 LINDA PAQUET SCARBOROUGH ME F 722 3878 42:16.9 5:23:02.2
11 680 JOE PAQUET SCARBOROUGH ME M 723 4601 42:16.9 6:05:19.2
12 793 MICHAEL SCHULER SCARBOROUGH ME M 816 5417 51:12.8 6:56:32.0
13 792 KRISTIN SCHULER SCARBOROUGH ME F 832 6249 52:42.1 7:49:14.2
14 247 JEANNIE DELAWARE SCARBOROUGH ME F 840 7089 54:41.5 8:43:55.7
15 232 ANDY CUSSON SCARBOROUGH ME M 841 7930 54:42.5 9:38:38.3
Team - Rising Tide Brewing Company Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 1:10:56.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 743 JOSEPH REYNOLDS PORTLAND ME M 7 7 20:00.7 20:00.7
2 783 HEATHER SANBORN PORTLAND ME F 258 265 28:59.8 49:00.6
3 47 BRANDON BALDWIN MANCHESTER ME M 19 284 21:55.4 1:10:56.0
4 455 KEITH JOHNSON NORTH YARMOUTH ME M 34 318 22:50.8 1:33:46.9
5 517 MATTHEW LAPLANTE SOUTH PORTLAND ME M 39 357 23:00.2 1:56:47.2
6 146 GLEN CARON SCARBOROUGH ME M 97 454 25:17.9 2:22:05.1
7 153 NEIL CARROLL SCARBOROUGH ME M 168 622 27:03.0 2:49:08.2
8 237 MATT DAVIS PORTLAND ME M 298 920 29:43.6 3:18:51.8
9 518 ABBY LAPLANTE SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 377 1297 30:58.0 3:49:49.9
10 147 MYRA CARON SCARBOROUGH ME F 416 1713 31:49.4 4:21:39.3
11 784 NATHAN SANBORN PORTLAND ME M 454 2167 32:30.5 4:54:09.9
12 885 MERRITT WALDRON PORTLAND ME M 730 2897 42:59.0 5:37:08.9
13 895 JEROMY WASHINGTON BUXTON ME M 789 3686 47:05.5 6:24:14.4
Team - Runnin' With Buds Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 1:12:36.8
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 524 SAMANTHA LECLAIRE WEARE NH F 33 33 22:46.6 22:46.6
2 81 GEOFFREY BLY MILFORD NH M 72 105 24:25.4 47:12.0
3 469 NICHOLAS KAMENOS CHINA ME M 99 204 25:24.7 1:12:36.8
4 82 HOLLY BLY MILFORD NH F 156 360 26:48.2 1:39:25.0
5 525 SHAUN LECLAIRE WEARE NH M 184 544 27:34.6 2:06:59.7
6 505 JOSEPH LAFOUNTAIN NEW LONDON NH M 186 730 27:35.1 2:34:34.8
7 776 JEREMY RUDE MILFORD NH M 411 1141 31:43.4 3:06:18.2
8 563 LAUREN MACNEILAGE MILFORD NH F 559 1700 35:20.7 3:41:39.0
Team - SoMe Brewing Company Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 1:15:45.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 344 BRIAN GEORGE BRUNSWICK ME M 11 11 20:48.0 20:48.0
2 558 MICHAELA LUTTMAN YORK HARBOR ME F 224 235 28:24.8 49:12.8
3 172 PAUL CHAREST PORTLAND ME M 145 380 26:32.4 1:15:45.3
4 77 CHARLES C. BLACK II YORK ME M 249 629 28:50.7 1:44:36.0
5 488 GREG KNOETTNER YORK ME M 285 914 29:30.6 2:14:06.7
6 925 KEN WOODBURY YORK ME M 292 1206 29:36.4 2:43:43.1
7 773 SARAH ROWLAND YORK ME F 349 1555 30:35.3 3:14:18.4
8 285 DENIS ELIE DAYTON ME M 364 1919 30:50.5 3:45:09.0
9 634 KRISTIN MITCHELL ELIOT ME F 384 2303 31:08.5 4:16:17.5
10 774 JEN ROWLAND YORK ME F 465 2768 32:54.0 4:49:11.6
11 932 BARBARA YOUNG KITTERY POINT ME F 598 3366 37:07.3 5:26:19.0
12 557 BOB LUTTMAN YORK HARBOR ME M 601 3967 37:11.8 6:03:30.8
13 398 AMY HARPSTER KITTERY ME F 616 4583 37:54.0 6:41:24.8
14 314 MICHAEL FLYNN KITTERY POINT ME M 617 5200 37:55.3 7:19:20.2
15 789 BARRY SAWTELLE ELIOT ME M 620 5820 37:59.8 7:57:20.0
16 315 THERESA FLYNN PORTLAND ME F 697 6517 40:34.7 8:37:54.8
17 797 KIMBERLY SEAVEY DOVER NH F 715 7232 41:42.9 9:19:37.8
18 171 DOLORES CHAREST PORTLAND ME F 859 8091 56:30.2 10:16:08.1
19 284 AMY ELIE DAYTON ME F 860 8951 57:59.1 11:14:07.2
Team - Running for Freddy!! Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 1:17:26.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 65 KATIE BENNER FREEPORT ME F 48 48 23:19.7 23:19.7
2 462 BRUCE JONES BOWDOIN M 167 215 27:02.8 50:22.5
3 855 JESSICA THEBERGE POWNAL ME F 169 384 27:03.4 1:17:26.0
4 542 TRACY LIBBY GRAY ME F 220 604 28:22.1 1:45:48.1
5 842 MICHELLE STROUT DURHAM ME F 464 1068 32:47.2 2:18:35.4
Team - Beer Pressure Finish Position - 8
Team Score (times): 1:18:32.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 443 JOSEPH IULIUCCI PORTSMOUTH NH M 113 113 25:41.3 25:41.3
2 650 MELANIE NELSON PORTSMOUTH NH F 128 241 26:13.7 51:55.0
3 684 MEGHAN ROSE PARKS PORTSMOUTH NH F 151 392 26:37.7 1:18:32.7
4 196 JASON COMBS PORTSMOUTH NH M 183 575 27:34.4 1:46:07.1
5 291 CATHRYN ENGLISH KITTERY ME F 277 852 29:21.3 2:15:28.5
6 921 TRACY WOOD DOVER NH F 340 1192 30:25.7 2:45:54.2
7 629 KRISTEN MICHAUD SACO ME F 380 1572 31:02.7 3:16:57.0
8 292 ANDREW ENGLISH KITTERY ME M 418 1990 31:51.6 3:48:48.6
9 922 JAMIE WOOD DOVER NH M 432 2422 32:15.0 4:21:03.6
Team - Back & Bi's Kegs & Legs Finish Position - 9
Team Score (times): 1:20:21.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 777 ZACH RUEDY SCARBOROUGH ME M 12 12 21:02.2 21:02.2
2 901 LAURA WHELAN SCARBOROGUH ME F 367 379 30:52.0 51:54.2
3 216 REID COULOMBE WESTBROOK ME M 228 607 28:27.6 1:20:21.9
4 1 JUDY ADELMAN FALMOUTH ME F 439 1046 32:17.5 1:52:39.4
5 2 KAYLA ADELMAN FALMOUTH ME F 572 1618 35:39.8 2:28:19.3
6 742 ELIZABETH RENDINA-RUEDY SCARBOROUGH ME F 603 2221 37:17.0 3:05:36.3
Team - Blood Sweat and Beers Finish Position - 10
Team Score (times): 1:22:20.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 334 MICHAEL GALLAGHER SANFORD ME M 89 89 25:07.4 25:07.4
2 229 HEATHER CUSHING BROOKLINE MA F 290 379 29:34.7 54:42.2
3 628 MARK METCALF PORTLAND ME M 189 568 27:38.5 1:22:20.7
4 577 PATRICK MARASS PORTLAND ME M 296 864 29:41.5 1:52:02.3
5 303 JANA FEATHERMAN PORTLAND ME F 338 1202 30:21.2 2:22:23.5
6 754 TANIA RIEGELMAN SANFORD ME F 356 1558 30:47.5 2:53:11.1
7 861 LIZ THOMPSON SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 358 1916 30:47.9 3:23:59.0
8 514 SARA LAMIETTE AUBURN ME F 653 2569 39:12.5 4:03:11.6
Team - Got Beer? Finish Position - 11
Team Score (times): 1:22:21.4
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 809 HALELUYA SIMEGN NEW HAVEN CT M 8 8 20:29.2 20:29.2
2 113 YAICHA BRYAN NEW HAVEN CT F 304 312 29:50.7 50:19.9
3 131 MARY CALLAHAN BRIDGEWATER MA F 423 735 32:01.4 1:22:21.4
4 772 MEGHAN ROSSINI NEW HAVEN CT F 441 1176 32:19.7 1:54:41.1
5 130 CATHERINE CALLAHAN NEW HAVEN CT F 484 1660 33:15.5 2:27:56.6
6 857 JORDAN THOMAS NEW HAVEN CT F 491 2151 33:22.9 3:01:19.6
Team - Joe Dirt II Finish Position - 12
Team Score (times): 1:23:16.8
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 438 KIRSTEN HUFF PORTLAND ME F 106 106 25:34.6 25:34.6
2 657 CHRIS NILSSON PORTLAND ME M 194 300 27:43.1 53:17.7
3 699 ROBERT PICKING WEST BOYLSTON MA M 314 614 29:59.0 1:23:16.8
4 289 SAMANTHA ELLIS WEST BOYLSTON MA F 455 1069 32:37.1 1:55:54.0
Team - 40 Plus Finish Position - 13
Team Score (times): 1:24:31.2
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 613 CHRISTINE MCNEAL PORTLAND ME F 173 173 27:11.2 27:11.2
2 310 SCOTT FIELDS BRISTOL CT M 180 353 27:28.1 54:39.4
3 23 KATHLEEN ARCHIBALD BRISTOL CT F 308 661 29:51.7 1:24:31.2
4 22 BRIAN ARCHIBALD BRISTOL CT M 391 1052 31:20.1 1:55:51.3
5 109 JESSICA BROWN BERLIN CT F 512 1564 34:15.8 2:30:07.2
6 311 KATHLEEN FIELDS BRISTOL CT F 515 2079 34:16.7 3:04:23.9
7 7 RYAN ALLAIRE BRISTOL CT M 651 2730 39:07.6 3:43:31.5
8 160 KIMBERLY CASSELLA PORTLAND ME F 745 3475 44:13.2 4:27:44.8
9 110 BOBBY BROWN BERLIN CT M 843 4318 55:10.1 5:22:55.0
10 419 NINA HENRY BRISTOL CT F 846 5164 55:12.9 6:18:07.9
Team - Hambone Finish Position - 14
Team Score (times): 1:25:27.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 374 COLLEEN GRIDLEY FREEPORT ME F 222 222 28:23.8 28:23.8
2 373 JON GRIDLEY FREEPORT ME M 223 445 28:24.1 56:47.9
3 504 LIZZ LACH WILLISTON VT F 237 682 28:39.6 1:25:27.6
Team - Liver Let Die Finish Position - 15
Team Score (times): 1:27:11.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 638 CHAD MORIN BLACKSTONE MA M 243 243 28:47.3 28:47.3
2 132 MORGAN CALLAHAN BOSTON MA F 293 536 29:36.8 58:24.1
3 248 RYAN DELL JOHNS ISLAND SC M 245 781 28:47.4 1:27:11.6
4 722 BOYD PRITCHARD GORHAM ME M 274 1055 29:20.1 1:56:31.7
Team - Strut The Beer Gut Finish Position - 16
Team Score (times): 1:27:24.2
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 50 DEBBIE BARRISS SCARBOROUGH ME F 201 201 27:59.4 27:59.4
2 51 JAY BARRISS SCARBOROUGH ME M 235 436 28:37.1 56:36.5
3 737 TOBY REIS MANCHESTER CT F 357 793 30:47.6 1:27:24.2
4 933 KAREN YOUNGSTROM WEST HARTFORD CT F 359 1152 30:48.3 1:58:12.5
5 52 JULIANNE BARRISS SCARBOROUGH ME F 360 1512 30:49.1 2:29:01.6
6 379 LORRAINE GUYER NORTH GRAFTON MA F 361 1873 30:49.5 2:59:51.2
7 738 MANNY REIS MANCHESTER CT M 362 2235 30:49.9 3:30:41.1
8 739 AUSTIN REIS MANCHESTER CT M 396 2631 31:26.4 4:02:07.6
9 350 MICHAEL GIUNTA MANCHESTER CT M 622 3253 38:03.6 4:40:11.2
10 740 JACKIE REIS MANCHESTER CT F 623 3876 38:04.0 5:18:15.2
11 27 ANNE ARNAO LYNBROOK NY F 641 4517 38:38.3 5:56:53.6
Team - The Turn Burners Finish Position - 17
Team Score (times): 1:28:00.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 234 ALAN DAGESSE NEWTON MA M 131 131 26:16.2 26:16.2
2 54 SHAYNA BARTELL WEST HARTFORD CT F 368 499 30:52.0 57:08.3
3 791 GREG SCHRIER WEST HARTFORD CT M 366 865 30:52.0 1:28:00.3
4 702 CHELSEA PIMENTAL NEWTON MA F 650 1515 39:04.0 2:07:04.3
Team - Babes Boy & Brews Finish Position - 18
Team Score (times): 1:28:28.8
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 441 DAVID INGRAHAM CONCORD NH M 171 171 27:10.2 27:10.2
2 851 MONA SWASEY BROWNFIELD ME F 303 474 29:49.8 57:00.1
3 219 JEANNIE COUTURE CONWAY NH F 397 871 31:28.6 1:28:28.8
4 283 VICKY ELA CONWAY NH F 586 1457 36:40.0 2:05:08.8
5 564 LEANDER MACVANE STANDISH ME F 587 2044 36:41.1 2:41:49.9
Team - ATF Millcreek Finish Position - 19
Team Score (times): 1:30:12.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 918 ERIK WINCHESTER SOUTH PORTLAND ME M 190 190 27:39.3 27:39.3
2 755 JILL RIEHL CHESAPEAKE VA F 328 518 30:10.8 57:50.1
3 873 SARAH UNDERWOOD SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 447 965 32:22.0 1:30:12.1
4 290 AMANDA ELLIS PORTLAND ME F 504 1469 34:04.7 2:04:16.8
5 95 BRANDON BOWIE PORTLAND ME M 597 2066 37:07.1 2:41:24.0
Team - Team Griswold Finish Position - 20
Team Score (times): 1:30:28.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 279 JOHN EARLE WEYMOUTH MA M 233 233 28:34.9 28:34.9
2 340 KRISTA GEDEN WEYMOUTH MA F 365 598 30:51.8 59:26.7
3 603 MICKEY MCDONAGH WEYMOUTH MA M 379 977 31:01.7 1:30:28.5
4 278 JILLIAN EARLE WEYMOUTH MA F 500 1477 33:54.4 2:04:22.9
Team - The Laced Crusaders Finish Position - 21
Team Score (times): 1:32:37.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 339 MATTHEW GAUDET JAY ME M 345 345 30:29.2 30:29.2
2 338 JEANNIE GAUDET JAY ME F 346 691 30:29.8 1:00:59.0
3 244 TAMMY DEERING JAY ME F 408 1099 31:38.8 1:32:37.9
4 897 LAURIE WEBB ARUNDEL ME F 410 1509 31:43.3 2:04:21.2
5 245 RON DEERING JAY ME M 526 2035 34:31.7 2:38:52.9
6 144 DANIELLE CARON WILTON ME F 591 2626 36:52.9 3:15:45.9
7 128 BRYCE BUTTERFIELD JAY ME M 689 3315 40:08.7 3:55:54.6
8 402 MARCIA HARTT GRAY ME F 716 4031 41:44.2 4:37:38.9
9 403 AL HARTT GRAY ME M 717 4748 41:44.4 5:19:23.4
Team - Yogging with a soft J Finish Position - 22
Team Score (times): 1:33:29.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 655 BENJAMIN NICHOLS PEMBROKE NH M 271 271 29:18.6 29:18.6
2 414 DYANA HEALY PEMBROKE NH F 426 697 32:05.0 1:01:23.6
3 8 ERICA ALLAN AMHERST ME F 427 1124 32:06.0 1:33:29.7
Team - The Runners of the Mill Finish Position - 23
Team Score (times): 1:33:55.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 708 KENNY PIRKOLA BIDDEFORD ME M 174 174 27:12.4 27:12.4
2 320 COURTNEY FOSS WATERBORO ME F 331 505 30:14.1 57:26.5
3 531 REBECCA LEMIEUX SACO ME F 581 1086 36:28.4 1:33:55.0
4 158 JESSICA CASH BIDDEFORD ME F 823 1909 51:57.3 2:25:52.3
Team - Havah NaBira Finish Position - 24
Team Score (times): 1:34:00.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 687 JOEY PARSONS CARMEL CA M 47 47 23:19.2 23:19.2
2 824 CAROLINE STANCLIFT ROCKPORT ME F 123 170 25:57.7 49:17.0
3 903 RACHEL WHITE CAMDEN ME F 752 922 44:43.0 1:34:00.0
Team - Brighton Bullies Finish Position - 25
Team Score (times): 1:38:29.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 828 JACLYN STEINKE BROOKLYN NY F 352 352 30:38.6 30:38.6
2 730 JUAN RANGEL FRAMINGHAM MA M 471 823 33:04.9 1:03:43.5
3 520 ANGELA LATONA BRIGHTON MA F 532 1355 34:45.4 1:38:29.0
4 519 MICHAEL LATONA ANDOVER MA M 571 1926 35:35.3 2:14:04.3
5 831 MOLLY STEVENS BRIGHTON MA F 661 2587 39:28.6 2:53:33.0
Team - Rock Harbor Brew Crew Finish Position - 26
Team Score (times): 1:39:32.2
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 914 LARRY WILLIAMS WINDHAM ME M 474 474 33:10.3 33:10.3
2 276 VANESSA DUPONT WATERVILLE ME F 476 950 33:11.2 1:06:21.5
3 553 BEN LORD SIDNEY ME M 475 1425 33:10.7 1:39:32.2
4 899 ANGELA WESTON FAIRFIELD ME F 477 1902 33:11.3 2:12:43.5
5 770 CHRISTOPHER ROMAN ARUNDEL ME M 480 2382 33:12.1 2:45:55.7
Team - bcbrewcrew Finish Position - 27
Team Score (times): 1:42:26.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 416 ALEXANDER HEIFETZ BROOKLINE MA M 38 38 22:56.6 22:56.6
2 875 KELLY VAN AMBERG BROOKLINE MA F 847 885 55:24.1 1:18:20.7
3 805 JORDAN SIEFKES SOMERVILLE MA M 63 948 24:05.7 1:42:26.5
4 806 KIMBERLY SIEFKES SOMERVILLE MA F 848 1796 55:24.1 2:37:50.7
Team - Joy for Jordan Finish Position - 28
Team Score (times): 1:43:34.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 29 JOEL ARNOLD WESTBROOK ME F 176 176 27:15.7 27:15.7
2 814 DANIEL SKERRITT PORTLAND ME M 750 926 44:39.7 1:11:55.5
3 28 JENNY ARNOLD WESTBROOK ME F 409 1335 31:39.4 1:43:34.9
4 30 JAMIE ARNOLD SABATTUS ME F 725 2060 42:27.2 2:26:02.2
5 813 LISA SKERRITT PORTLAND ME F 751 2811 44:40.3 3:10:42.6
Team - We Fear No Beer Finish Position - 29
Team Score (times): 1:56:40.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 266 ANDY DONAHUE YORK ME M 506 506 34:07.7 34:07.7
2 543 THERESA LIBBY SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 570 1076 35:31.3 1:09:39.0
3 544 ROBERT LIBBY SOUTH PORTLAND ME M 788 1864 47:01.0 1:56:40.0
Team - Bier Volk Finish Position - 30
Team Score (times): 1:57:09.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 331 JAMES GADDIS WESTBROOK ME M 192 192 27:41.9 27:41.9
2 252 SARAH DESORMIERS PORTLAND ME F 756 948 44:43.8 1:12:25.8
3 392 ANDREW HANSCOM POWNAL ME M 754 1702 44:43.3 1:57:09.1
4 16 SCOTT ANDERSON POWNAL ME M 787 2489 46:52.1 2:44:01.2
Team - Know It Ales Finish Position - 31
Team Score (times): 2:01:05.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 811 TYLER SING GORHAM ME M 383 383 31:08.4 31:08.4
2 74 LAURA BEVERIDGE GORHAM ME F 762 1145 44:58.7 1:16:07.2
3 812 BRIAN SING GORHAM ME M 761 1906 44:58.5 2:01:05.7
Team - Get'er Run Finish Position - 32
Team Score (times): 2:03:51.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 208 ROBERT CORNELL STANDISH ME M 284 284 29:29.6 29:29.6
2 756 KERRY RIGAS STANDISH ME F 813 1097 50:31.6 1:20:01.3
3 3 JEFFREY AFFORTUNATO STANDISH ME M 740 1837 43:50.2 2:03:51.6
4 78 DANIEL BLAIS PORTLAND ME M 742 2579 43:50.4 2:47:42.0
5 640 KATHERINE MULLEN PORTLAND ME F 814 3393 50:31.6 3:38:13.7
6 4 LISA AFFORTUNATO STANDISH ME F 815 4208 50:31.9 4:28:45.6
Team - The Cool Kids Finish Position - 33
Team Score (times): 2:29:05.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 230 JAMES CUSHING NEW SHARON ME M 808 808 49:41.0 49:41.0
2 228 ANN CUSHING NEW SHARON ME F 809 1617 49:41.5 1:39:22.5
3 97 SUZANNA BRENNAN CHESTERVILLE ME F 810 2427 49:42.7 2:29:05.3
Team - Run like the Winded Finish Position - 34
Team Score (times): 2:37:06.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 589 KRISTYN MARZILLI YARMOUTH ME F 827 827 52:21.7 52:21.7
2 588 ROCCO MARZILLI YARMOUTH ME M 828 1655 52:22.4 1:44:44.1
3 591 LYNNE MARZILLI NEW GLOUCESTER ME F 829 2484 52:22.5 2:37:06.7
4 590 FRANCIS MARZILLI NEW GLOUCESTER ME M 830 3314 52:23.2 3:29:29.9
Team - Almost Forty & Fabulous Finish Position - 35
Team Score (times): 2:52:15.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 418 JENNIFER HENRY OLD ORCHARD BEACH F 849 849 55:29.6 55:29.6
2 819 WESTON SOMMERS GORHAM ME M 862 1711 58:32.7 1:54:02.3
3 608 TARA MCGARVEY SOMMERS GORHAM ME F 861 2572 58:12.6 2:52:15.0
4 80 PAM BLANK MACUNGIE PA F 863 3435 58:32.8 3:50:47.8