Dynamic Dirt Challenge
May 31, 2015
Results By RaceWire
Final Team Results
CoEd Teams
Team - Mudburners Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 2:53:56.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 739 GLEN MERCIER NEW GLOUCESTER ME M 5 5 40:06.3 40:06.3
2 737 WAYDE GENDREAU GRAY ME M 6 11 40:40.9 1:20:47.3
3 738 DEANNA MCCORMACK GRAY ME F 26 37 46:31.1 2:07:18.4
4 740 AMY NASON STURGIS GRAY ME F 27 64 46:37.6 2:53:56.1
Team - Murder of Crows Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 3:05:08.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 799 SEAN STEINHAGEN PORTLAND ME M 1 1 33:55.2 33:55.2
2 796 DEREK CAMPBELL PORTLAND ME M 4 5 39:18.7 1:13:14.0
3 800 EMBER VERMA NORTH YARMOUTH ME F 53 58 51:59.6 2:05:13.6
4 798 KIMBERLY STEINHAGEN PORTLAND ME F 102 160 59:54.6 3:05:08.3
Team - Beaver Patrol Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 3:20:00.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 189 COLE HUTCHISON WATERBURY VT M 13 13 42:36.9 42:36.9
2 193 TYLER HUTCHISON SOMERVILLE MA M 24 37 45:48.9 1:28:25.8
3 194 SARAH MERRILL WATERVILLE ME F 68 105 54:01.3 2:22:27.2
4 181 KELLY ANDERSON EAST HADDAM CT F 87 192 57:33.3 3:20:00.5
Team - We're IT Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 3:25:19.4
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1166 JESSE ECKER PORTLAND ME M 10 10 41:19.5 41:19.5
2 1161 DUNCAN BRUCE PORTLAND ME M 11 21 41:38.6 1:22:58.1
3 1168 KATIE GASBARRONE PORTLAND ME F 109 130 1:00:08.2 2:23:06.4
4 1167 CHERYL EYE PORTLAND ME F 132 262 1:02:13.0 3:25:19.4
Team - Bushwacked Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 3:47:52.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 249 BRENDAN SULLIVAN SCARBOROUGH ME M 78 78 55:49.1 55:49.1
2 242 KAREN MARCISSO SCARBOROUGH ME F 83 161 56:11.7 1:52:00.8
3 251 LINDA TAYLOR HIRAM ME F 85 246 57:03.5 2:49:04.4
4 241 JAMES MARCISSO SOUTH PORTLAND ME M 97 343 58:47.6 3:47:52.1
Team - Wear's Shad? Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 4:02:15.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1198 MARK BANCROFT PARIS ME M 110 110 1:00:13.6 1:00:13.6
2 1196 CHARLIE ABRAMS GRAY ME M 111 221 1:00:14.6 2:00:28.3
3 1197 ANGELA BANCROFT PARIS ME F 116 337 1:00:47.4 3:01:15.7
4 1199 AMY BEDARD GRAY ME F 119 456 1:01:00.1 4:02:15.9
Team - Dirty Moose Pack Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 4:10:39.2
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 430 MARTHA KERNEY CAPE ELIZABETH ME F 117 117 1:00:50.7 1:00:50.7
2 431 ANNE THOMAS SCARBOROUGH ME F 120 237 1:01:09.2 2:01:59.9
3 433 SAM ZAGER PORTLAND ME M 123 360 1:01:16.3 3:03:16.3
4 426 MATTHEW BELCHER PORTLAND ME M 189 549 1:07:22.8 4:10:39.2
Team - Dirty Bakers Dozen Finish Position - 8
Team Score (times): 4:28:46.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 376 ERIC@A MANN SPRINGVALE ME F 183 183 1:06:53.2 1:06:53.2
2 377 NATE MANN SPRINGVALE ME M 185 368 1:06:58.2 2:13:51.5
3 380 JEFF PAQUETTE SCARBOROUGH ME M 186 554 1:07:15.0 3:21:06.5
4 370 DIANE BESSEY OLD ORCHARD BEACH F 190 744 1:07:39.5 4:28:46.0
Team - Nightcrawlers Finish Position - 9
Team Score (times): 4:36:58.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 823 ANTHONY STURGIS TOPSHAM ME M 157 157 1:05:05.4 1:05:05.4
2 806 KATIE BONNEY TOPSHAM ME F 161 318 1:05:14.6 2:10:20.0
3 821 TROY PLANCHE DURHAM ME M 233 551 1:13:16.2 3:23:36.3
4 822 COLLEEN POWER DURHAM ME F 236 787 1:13:22.0 4:36:58.3
Team - The Fat and the Furious Finish Position - 10
Team Score (times): 4:43:07.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1082 DENNIS MAILMAN OTISFIELD ME M 208 208 1:09:47.6 1:09:47.6
2 1083 TIOMBE MAILMAN OTISFIELD ME F 209 417 1:09:58.9 2:19:46.6
3 1079 AMY GILMORE YARMOUTH ME F 219 636 1:11:17.5 3:31:04.1
4 1078 GARY BAILLARGEON SABATTUS ME M 225 861 1:12:03.3 4:43:07.5
Team - Swamp Donkey's Finish Position - 11
Team Score (times): 4:44:26.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 977 EJ CABADING LIMINGTON ME M 216 216 1:10:51.6 1:10:51.6
2 982 DONNA FLOYD STANDISH ME F 217 433 1:11:01.9 2:21:53.5
3 981 DIANE DAY PORTER ME F 218 651 1:11:14.8 3:33:08.4
4 979 BRENT DAY PORTER ME M 220 871 1:11:18.2 4:44:26.7
Team - diamonds in the rough Finish Position - 12
Team Score (times): 4:44:56.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 347 ERIK RODSTROM GORHAM ME M 139 139 1:03:18.1 1:03:18.1
2 339 RYAN COLE GORHAM ME M 140 279 1:03:20.2 2:06:38.4
3 352 LAURA VARNEY WINDHAM ME F 317 596 1:18:53.0 3:25:31.4
4 346 EMILY RODSTROM GORHAM ME F 325 921 1:19:24.7 4:44:56.1
Team - Jessica's Dirty Team Finish Position - 13
Team Score (times): 4:53:57.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 603 KATHLEEN QUIMBY STEEP FALLS ME F 163 163 1:05:19.6 1:05:19.6
2 604 NATHAN SUOMELA LEWISTON ME M 173 336 1:05:37.0 2:10:56.7
3 605 JESSICA WYMAN GORHAM ME F 364 700 1:21:19.1 3:32:15.9
4 601 STEPHEN GOODNES SHAPLEIGH ME M 376 1076 1:21:41.1 4:53:57.1
Team - Dynamics Fitness Finish Position - 14
Team Score (times): 4:57:11.2
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 512 KATE MEYERS SCARBOROUGH ME F 145 145 1:04:27.4 1:04:27.4
2 508 JENNA GRANT YARMOUTH ME F 214 359 1:10:42.1 2:15:09.6
3 509 JOE GRANT YARMOUTH ME M 228 587 1:12:26.9 3:27:36.5
4 504 JEFFREY BUSCHAGEN SCARBOROUGH ME M 528 1115 1:29:34.6 4:57:11.2
Team - Pocket Sevens Fitness Finish Position - 15
Team Score (times): 4:58:21.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 865 CALVIN LEHMAN WATERBORO ME M 211 211 1:10:07.0 1:10:07.0
2 863 RILEY CALDWELL E. WATERBORO ME M 212 423 1:10:19.9 2:20:27.0
3 869 SARAH PETERSEN SHAPLEIGH ME F 294 717 1:17:43.1 3:38:10.1
4 868 REBEKAH MESSER E. WATERBORO ME F 347 1064 1:20:11.2 4:58:21.3
Team - Scarborough Mud Storm Finish Position - 16
Team Score (times): 5:08:44.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 933 JOHN RAVIS SCARBOROUGH ME M 276 276 1:17:02.0 1:17:02.0
2 934 CHRISTINA STONE SCARBOROUGH ME F 277 553 1:17:04.9 2:34:07.0
3 930 JESSICA CANATSEY SCARBOROUGH ME F 279 832 1:17:12.3 3:51:19.3
4 931 ROB DUPUY SCARBOROUGH ME M 283 1115 1:17:25.3 5:08:44.6
Team - Dirty Buggin' Finish Position - 17
Team Score (times): 5:14:00.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 381 DONNY HANSON SEAL HARBOR ME M 33 33 48:21.0 48:21.0
2 382 JIM HANSON SEAL HARBOR ME M 506 539 1:28:11.3 2:16:32.4
3 384 MONICA JONES SEAL HARBOR ME F 511 1050 1:28:36.8 3:45:09.2
4 387 ROBYN LESSARD SEAL HARBOR ME F 517 1567 1:28:50.8 5:14:00.0
Team - Back Cove Crossfit Finish Position - 18
Team Score (times): 5:26:57.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 161 MATT DOUGHTY GRAY ME M 367 367 1:21:26.7 1:21:26.7
2 166 KEN JORDAN PORTLAND ME M 371 738 1:21:30.8 2:42:57.6
3 165 AMY JORDAN PORTLAND ME F 380 1118 1:21:44.3 4:04:42.0
4 167 JENNIFER KLEIN PORTLAND ME F 383 1501 1:22:15.6 5:26:57.6
Team - Tough Beans Finish Position - 19
Team Score (times): 5:30:12.8
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1143 JOHN LAFORTUNE OLD ORCHARD BEACH M 385 385 1:22:23.7 1:22:23.7
2 1146 ANDREA TORO PORTLAND ME F 386 771 1:22:24.7 2:44:48.5
3 1144 MARIELLE MALLAR NEW GLOUCESTER ME F 389 1160 1:22:35.3 4:07:23.9
4 1142 BLAINE GREEN SCARBOROUGH ME M 398 1558 1:22:48.9 5:30:12.8
Team - The Naked Bucks Finish Position - 20
Team Score (times): 5:30:44.8
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1116 JARRON CONTI SOUTH PORTLAND ME M 147 147 1:04:37.7 1:04:37.7
2 1118 BRIAN MCDONOUGH NORTH YARMOUTH ME M 501 648 1:27:56.0 2:32:33.7
3 1119 JESSICA NILES NORTH YARMOUTH ME F 514 1162 1:28:48.3 4:01:22.1
4 1121 NICOLE SWAN PORTLAND ME F 524 1686 1:29:22.7 5:30:44.8
Team - Team Ram Rod Finish Position - 21
Team Score (times): 5:39:33.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1048 RICK STUBBERT OAKLAND ME M 359 359 1:21:04.6 1:21:04.6
2 1047 NATE STUBBERT WATERVILLE ME M 360 719 1:21:05.9 2:42:10.5
3 1042 TANYA ALLEN OAKLAND ME F 362 1081 1:21:15.3 4:03:25.8
4 1049 LAURA TRACY OAKLAND ME F 679 1760 1:36:07.1 5:39:33.0
Team - Pine State Pest Solutions Finish Position - 22
Team Score (times): 5:40:02.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 851 COLLEEN ADAMS AUBURN ME F 436 436 1:24:18.7 1:24:18.7
2 853 JAMIE BURNETT AUBURN ME M 438 874 1:24:33.6 2:48:52.4
3 856 KELLY HIGGINS SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 453 1327 1:24:54.8 4:13:47.2
4 852 PARKER ADAMS AUBURN ME M 488 1815 1:26:15.0 5:40:02.3
Team - Corning 80's Cool Kids Finish Position - 23
Team Score (times): 5:48:47.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 287 AUDREY BERGERON PORTLAND ME F 434 434 1:24:10.7 1:24:10.7
2 294 CRISTINA KING YORK ME F 451 885 1:24:52.1 2:49:02.9
3 289 MATTHEW EDWARDS SACO ME M 532 1417 1:29:36.1 4:18:39.0
4 293 DOUG JOHNSON KENNEBUNK ME M 547 1964 1:30:08.8 5:48:47.9
Team - ship city warriors Finish Position - 24
Team Score (times): 5:49:36.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 937 BRANDON CAHILL WOOLWICH ME M 433 433 1:24:10.2 1:24:10.2
2 940 BETSY HARRINGTON BATH ME F 437 870 1:24:30.4 2:48:40.7
3 943 CATHERINE MITCHELL GEORGETOWN ME F 447 1317 1:24:51.0 4:13:31.8
4 941 JOHN HARWORTH EDGECOMB ME M 678 1995 1:36:04.8 5:49:36.6
Team - Aging Excellence Finish Position - 25
Team Score (times): 5:52:28.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 142 DAVE FLAHERTY SCARBOROUGH ME M 450 450 1:24:51.7 1:24:51.7
2 133 ALMA ARANDA SABATTUS ME F 452 902 1:24:54.2 2:49:46.0
3 144 BETHANY LAWRENCE BRUNSWICK ME F 521 1423 1:29:11.4 4:18:57.5
4 147 RUSS STOGSDILL SCARBOROUGH ME M 602 2025 1:33:31.0 5:52:28.5
Team - The DirtyDirties Finish Position - 26
Team Score (times): 5:55:49.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1076 JUSTIN PAYEUR SANFORD ME M 462 462 1:25:17.6 1:25:17.6
2 1073 WILLIAM BELANGER NEW DURHAM NH M 502 964 1:27:59.7 2:53:17.3
3 1077 LEANNE PAYEUR SANFORD ME F 571 1535 1:31:15.8 4:24:33.2
4 1074 JENNIFER NIELSEN ACTON ME F 572 2107 1:31:16.5 5:55:49.7
Team - Dirt Sweat and Beers Finish Position - 27
Team Score (times): 6:02:21.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 367 JORDAN DROUIN TOPSHAM ME F 546 546 1:30:08.4 1:30:08.4
2 364 STEVEN CASSIDY BRUNSWICK ME M 557 1103 1:30:33.1 3:00:41.5
3 368 LORI FOLLETT PHIPPSBURG ME F 559 1662 1:30:39.2 4:31:20.8
4 369 STEVE STOCKFORD BATH ME M 568 2230 1:31:00.3 6:02:21.1
Team - Running on Empty Finish Position - 28
Team Score (times): 6:07:02.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 922 ZACHARIAH MIMS PORTLAND ME M 577 577 1:31:36.0 1:31:36.0
2 921 KELLY GIAMBRA AUBURN ME F 578 1155 1:31:37.7 3:03:13.7
3 923 MICHELLE RAMIREZ PORTLAND ME F 582 1737 1:31:53.7 4:35:07.5
4 920 JASON BOURGO FALMOUTH ME M 583 2320 1:31:55.0 6:07:02.5
Team - Darren's Friends Finish Position - 29
Team Score (times): 6:12:26.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 313 SCOTT KIDDER FALMOUTH ME M 592 592 1:32:55.5 1:32:55.5
2 310 BOBBY DONNELLY WINDHAM ME M 594 1186 1:33:03.8 3:05:59.4
3 311 LIZ DONNELLY WINDHAM ME F 597 1783 1:33:11.2 4:39:10.7
4 312 ERICA KIDDER FALMOUTH ME F 598 2381 1:33:16.2 6:12:26.9
Team - Putney Woof Pack Finish Position - 30
Team Score (times): 6:12:52.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 889 GREG RADZISZEWSKI SCARBOROUGH ME M 593 593 1:33:01.2 1:33:01.2
2 888 DEREK MILLS SACO ME M 595 1188 1:33:05.1 3:06:06.4
3 890 TRACY SULLIVAN PORTLAND ME F 599 1787 1:33:21.8 4:39:28.2
4 886 JENNIFER AALTO PORTLAND ME F 600 2387 1:33:24.4 6:12:52.6
Team - Last kid picked Finish Position - 31
Team Score (times): 6:17:45.8
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 630 LONNIE SOUCIE WINDHAM ME F 624 624 1:34:21.8 1:34:21.8
2 632 NATE WARING GLENBURN ME M 625 1249 1:34:24.8 3:08:46.6
3 633 SHYLA WARING GLENBURN ME F 627 1876 1:34:27.1 4:43:13.7
4 631 RYAN SOUCIE WINDHAM ME M 630 2506 1:34:32.1 6:17:45.8
Team - Always Remembering Brock Finish Position - 32
Team Score (times): 6:20:09.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 156 BENJAMIN MCKAY AUBURN ME M 633 633 1:34:50.5 1:34:50.5
2 158 ALEX THOMPSON NEW GLOUCESTER ME F 636 1269 1:35:00.8 3:09:51.4
3 159 ERICA THOMPSON NEW GLOUCESTER ME F 638 1907 1:35:01.7 4:44:53.1
4 153 SCOTT BUCHANAN NEW GLOUCESTER ME M 645 2552 1:35:16.4 6:20:09.6
Team - Maine Warriors Finish Position - 33
Team Score (times): 6:21:18.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 659 EMMA ADAMS PORTLAND ME F 635 635 1:34:57.8 1:34:57.8
2 662 MARTA HURGIN WINDHAM ME F 637 1272 1:35:01.4 3:09:59.2
3 664 TIM JOHNSON FREEPORT ME M 653 1925 1:35:25.7 4:45:25.0
4 666 BRANDON RUBENSTEIN SCARBOROUGH ME M 670 2595 1:35:53.4 6:21:18.5
Team - Marcotte Family Chiropractic Finish Position - 34
Team Score (times): 6:21:18.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 675 MIKE MARCOTTE POWNAL ME M 641 641 1:35:06.1 1:35:06.1
2 676 REBECCA MARCOTTE POWNAL ME F 643 1284 1:35:11.4 3:10:17.6
3 677 JORY POTTLE POWNAL ME F 647 1931 1:35:20.6 4:45:38.2
4 674 CRESSMAN HOLLAND WEST BALDWIN ME M 663 2594 1:35:40.5 6:21:18.7
Team - Team Abbo Finish Position - 35
Team Score (times): 6:21:32.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 988 TODD ABBOTONI WINDHAM ME M 642 642 1:35:08.1 1:35:08.1
2 985 ANNA ABBOTONI SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 650 1292 1:35:24.8 3:10:32.9
3 989 TYLER ABBOTONI NEWCASTLE ME M 656 1948 1:35:28.0 4:46:00.9
4 990 DEB SUCHAR NEWCASTLE ME F 657 2605 1:35:31.0 6:21:32.0
Team - Dirty Honey Badgers Finish Position - 36
Team Score (times): 6:21:54.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 425 DEREK TRACEY FLORENCEVILLE-BRIST M 649 649 1:35:24.0 1:35:24.0
2 424 CARL POULIN FLORENCEVILLE BRIST M 651 1300 1:35:24.9 3:10:49.0
3 421 JENNIFER DINGEE WOODSTOCK NB F 658 1958 1:35:31.6 4:46:20.7
4 420 ASHLEY DINGEE FLORENCEVILLE-BRIST F 660 2618 1:35:33.9 6:21:54.7
Team - Katy Perry and the Left Sharks Finish Position - 37
Team Score (times): 6:23:43.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 615 NATE BICZAK BOWDOIN ME M 666 666 1:35:46.0 1:35:46.0
2 621 CHRISTOPHER SIMPSON PORTLAND ME M 669 1335 1:35:53.2 3:11:39.3
3 619 LAUREN DANIE PORTLAND ME F 675 2010 1:36:01.6 4:47:40.9
4 620 KATELYN GODFREY PORTLAND ME F 676 2686 1:36:02.8 6:23:43.7
Team - Dirty dozen Finish Position - 38
Team Score (times): 6:24:08.4
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 412 MARK SMALL FALMOUTH ME M 664 664 1:35:44.0 1:35:44.0
2 409 ADAM RANA FALMOUTH ME M 671 1335 1:35:54.3 3:11:38.3
3 414 KATIE VERLEE FALMOUTH ME F 683 2018 1:36:10.1 4:47:48.4
4 410 CHRISTIE RANA FALMOUTH ME F 686 2704 1:36:20.0 6:24:08.4
Team - Crushers Finish Position - 39
Team Score (times): 6:30:54.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 306 KEN GRANT WEST POLAND ME M 698 698 1:37:21.4 1:37:21.4
2 308 ELIANA STARBIRD MECHANIC FALLS ME F 705 1403 1:37:50.3 3:15:11.8
3 305 AMANDA GRANT SAINT AUGUSTINE FL F 706 2109 1:37:50.9 4:53:02.7
4 307 JEREMY PEAY SAINT AUGUSTINE FL M 707 2816 1:37:51.7 6:30:54.5
Team - Believe Fitness Center Inc. Finish Position - 40
Team Score (times): 6:33:47.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 208 SHEILA DUPAL DURHAM ME F 607 607 1:33:42.5 1:33:42.5
2 206 CHELSEA DUPAL DURHAM ME F 608 1215 1:33:43.5 3:07:26.1
3 207 RUSSELL DUPAL DURHAM ME M 614 1829 1:33:54.9 4:41:21.0
4 216 WALTER SZEWELANCZYK TOPSHAM ME M 935 2764 1:52:26.2 6:33:47.3
Team - Muddy Buddies Finish Position - 41
Team Score (times): 6:35:01.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 762 SHAR MAHONEY PORTLAND ME F 711 711 1:38:36.4 1:38:36.4
2 763 THOMAS MANNETT GRAY ME M 712 1423 1:38:36.6 3:17:13.0
3 755 GEORGE ASALI GRAY ME M 713 2136 1:38:42.7 4:55:55.7
4 758 ERIN CAOUETTE MECHANIC FALLS ME F 718 2854 1:39:05.5 6:35:01.3
Team - Greely Ranger Danger Finish Position - 42
Team Score (times): 6:36:21.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 574 ANNE MCLAIN CUMBERLAND ME F 700 700 1:37:37.7 1:37:37.7
2 570 MARY HINMAN SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 725 1425 1:39:20.4 3:16:58.2
3 571 TIMOTHY HINMAN SOUTH PORTLAND ME M 726 2151 1:39:21.1 4:56:19.4
4 582 DOUG WATTS PORTLAND ME M 742 2893 1:40:02.3 6:36:21.7
Team - Team Summit Finish Position - 43
Team Score (times): 6:36:28.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1063 ERIC HOWARD SOUTH PORTLAND ME M 714 714 1:38:57.0 1:38:57.0
2 1060 STEVEN BERUBE POLAND ME M 715 1429 1:38:59.4 3:17:56.5
3 1059 RACHEL BENSON AUBURN ME F 722 2151 1:39:13.4 4:57:10.0
4 1065 JENNA PESCE WINDHAM ME F 724 2875 1:39:18.1 6:36:28.1
Team - Team Dino-Mite Finish Position - 44
Team Score (times): 6:39:33.2
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1000 DEVAN HARTIGAN SOUTH PORTLAND ME M 737 737 1:39:47.8 1:39:47.8
2 1002 NICOLE RIZZO SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 738 1475 1:39:51.4 3:19:39.3
3 1001 BRANDON HARTT GRAY ME M 739 2214 1:39:55.2 4:59:34.5
4 999 KAYLA BRADEEN GRAY ME F 740 2954 1:39:58.6 6:39:33.2
Team - Just Run With It Finish Position - 45
Team Score (times): 6:46:17.2
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 607 JORDAN BUTTERWORTH EAST BALDWIN ME M 757 757 1:41:21.6 1:41:21.6
2 613 HEATH KNIGHT BUXTON ME M 759 1516 1:41:31.7 3:22:53.4
3 612 DEEDEE KNIGHT BUXTON ME F 763 2279 1:41:35.3 5:04:28.8
4 614 NIKKI SHAW PORTLAND ME F 773 3052 1:41:48.4 6:46:17.2
Team - Chafing the dream Finish Position - 46
Team Score (times): 6:47:16.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 264 TONY SIMPSON BRUNSWICK ME M 762 762 1:41:34.7 1:41:34.7
2 265 SARAH WYMAN BRUNSWICK ME F 769 1531 1:41:42.8 3:23:17.6
3 263 SARAH REIDY GORHAM ME F 772 2303 1:41:47.6 5:05:05.2
4 260 SCOTT CARPENTER FALMOUTH ME M 787 3090 1:42:10.8 6:47:16.1
Team - Mighty Morphin Flower Rangers Finish Position - 47
Team Score (times): 6:50:02.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 685 BILLY BROOKS CAPE ELIZABETH ME M 792 792 1:42:20.8 1:42:20.8
2 686 KRISTINA O'BRIEN PORTLAND ME F 794 1586 1:42:31.6 3:24:52.5
3 687 CHRISTINE VISCONE SCARBOROUGH ME F 795 2381 1:42:34.3 5:07:26.8
4 688 JOSEPH VISCONE SCARBOROUGH ME M 796 3177 1:42:35.9 6:50:02.7
Team - Mainiac's Finish Position - 48
Team Score (times): 6:57:07.4
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 669 KAREN BRIGHT CUMBERLAND ME F 814 814 1:44:08.9 1:44:08.9
2 670 MASON BRIGHT CUMBERLAND ME M 815 1629 1:44:11.1 3:28:20.0
3 671 JAMES MICHAUD M 825 2454 1:44:23.5 5:12:43.5
4 672 TAMMIE MICHAUD NORTH YARMOUTH ME F 826 3280 1:44:23.9 6:57:07.4
Team - Drinkers with a running problem Finish Position - 49
Team Score (times): 6:57:16.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 494 LOU SEGOVIA LISBON ME M 816 816 1:44:16.6 1:44:16.6
2 496 SARAH SIROIS WILTON ME F 817 1633 1:44:17.0 3:28:33.7
3 495 NICHOLAS SIROIS WILTON ME M 819 2452 1:44:19.3 5:12:53.0
4 487 JENNIFER CASSIDY FARMINGTON ME F 823 3275 1:44:22.9 6:57:16.0
Team - OAB Misfits Finish Position - 50
Team Score (times): 6:59:12.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 839 BRANDON SZCZESNIAK NEW GLOUCESTER ME M 828 828 1:44:30.5 1:44:30.5
2 838 CORY PELKEY BOWDOIN ME M 834 1662 1:44:40.5 3:29:11.1
3 834 CHRISTIE GRAVEL GREENE ME F 840 2502 1:44:58.5 5:14:09.6
4 837 AUDREY MCKENZIE WESTBROOK ME F 841 3343 1:45:03.2 6:59:12.9
Team - The Mighty Zeus Clan Finish Position - 51
Team Score (times): 7:01:41.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1099 KEVIN HAGEMAN CAMBRIDGE MA M 845 845 1:45:16.8 1:45:16.8
2 1102 BRIANA RAWSON CAMBRIDGE MA F 846 1691 1:45:24.3 3:30:41.1
3 1100 BRETT QUIMBY STANDISH ME M 847 2538 1:45:29.5 5:16:10.7
4 1101 DANIELLE QUIMBY STANDISH ME F 848 3386 1:45:31.1 7:01:41.9
Team - Muddy Maine-iacs Finish Position - 52
Team Score (times): 7:17:19.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 764 TRAVIS MOREAU GRAY ME M 868 868 1:48:30.1 1:48:30.1
2 769 RYAN SULLIVAN AUBURN ME M 869 1737 1:48:34.8 3:37:05.0
3 766 KRISTIN PICCONE GRAY ME F 885 2622 1:50:02.2 5:27:07.2
4 767 DEANNA REYNOLDS GRAY ME F 890 3512 1:50:11.8 7:17:19.1
Team - Team Mudicare Finish Position - 53
Team Score (times): 7:22:21.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1035 PETER O'DONNELL CUMBERLAND ME M 884 884 1:50:02.1 1:50:02.1
2 1026 GREGORY GROVES CUMBERLAND ME M 886 1770 1:50:03.1 3:40:05.2
3 1041 JULIE WRIGHT TURNER ME F 905 2675 1:50:55.4 5:31:00.7
4 1028 BARBARA HAMILTON NEW GLOUCESTER ME F 912 3587 1:51:20.3 7:22:21.0
Team - Abnormal family dynamics Finish Position - 54
Team Score (times): 7:23:19.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 126 PATIENCE GOODRICH BATH ME F 898 898 1:50:29.1 1:50:29.1
2 129 REBECCA LONGLEY REDING MA F 903 1801 1:50:43.1 3:41:12.2
3 131 STEVEN SMITH WISCASSET ME M 906 2707 1:50:56.3 5:32:08.6
4 125 BILL GOODRICH BATH ME M 908 3615 1:51:10.6 7:23:19.3
Team - Dirty Things Finish Position - 55
Team Score (times): 7:27:45.8
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 464 MELISSA CANWELL HAMPDEN ME F 920 920 1:51:42.7 1:51:42.7
2 466 NICOLE IRELAND HAMPDEN ME F 923 1843 1:51:51.6 3:43:34.4
3 462 NEIL ASHFORD HAMPDEN ME M 925 2768 1:52:01.6 5:35:36.0
4 468 DEVIN LINCOLN ETNA ME M 928 3696 1:52:09.8 7:27:45.8
Team - Leaking Awesome Finish Position - 56
Team Score (times): 7:36:00.7
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 637 SEARS EDWARDS STANDISH ME M 953 953 1:53:42.4 1:53:42.4
2 636 COURTNEY EDWARDS STANDISH ME F 955 1908 1:53:46.1 3:47:28.6
3 635 TAMMY BROWN WINDHAM ME F 957 2865 1:54:14.7 5:41:43.3
4 634 MICHAEL BROWN WINDHAM ME M 958 3823 1:54:17.4 7:36:00.7
Team - Team Jukado Finish Position - 57
Team Score (times): 8:01:16.5
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1011 TAVISH MCDANIEL WINDHAM ME M 821 821 1:44:21.1 1:44:21.1
2 1009 ALEX LAVALLEE WINDHAM ME M 831 1652 1:44:37.9 3:28:59.1
3 1008 HERA KNIGHT WESTBROOK ME F 996 2648 2:16:02.4 5:45:01.6
4 1015 SERENA NORSWORTHY SCARBOROUGH ME F 999 3647 2:16:14.8 8:01:16.5
Team - ¡Mucha Lucha! Finish Position - 58
Team Score (times): 8:41:22.9
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 124 LAUREN STACKHOUSE YARMOUTH ME F 297 297 1:17:48.3 1:17:48.3
2 121 RHIANNON FISH SOUTH PORTLAND ME F 310 607 1:18:16.4 2:36:04.8
3 123 RYAN PUGH PORTLAND ME M 1020 1627 3:02:38.7 5:38:43.5
4 120 JON DENNETT FREEPORT ME M 1021 2648 3:02:39.3 8:41:22.9